Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 8, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Kyana Peart
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
5.19
10
Natalie A Freeman
Clarington Central- Clarington
ND
4.97
8
Hannah Adderley-Julien
Hawthorn School - North York
ND
4.73
6
Inari Moore
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
ND
4.50
5
Leann Sealy-Hinds
Dunbarton - Pickering
4.72
4.45
4
Alexa Dumpfrey
Ajax - Ajax
ND
4.37
3
Eliza Buchanan
Holy Cross - Peterborough
ND
4.25
2
Janae Smiley-Lewis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
4.22
1
Shaye Colan
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
ND
4.20
Lianne Lachance
Holy Trinity - Bradford
ND
4.20
Sydnie Pottinger
Pickering - Ajax
ND
4.19
Keren Ngandu
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
3.95
4.18
Sarah Warnaar
Uxbridge S S
3.29
4.12
Alyvia Bell
Adam Scott - Peterborough
ND
4.11
Chelsey Lyons
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
ND
4.09
Ellie Murdock
Adam Scott - Peterborough
3.40
4.08
Bianca Asheri
Branksome Hall - Toronto
ND
4.07
Julia Dunlop
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
ND
4.04
Taylor Page
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
ND
4.02
Sara Syed
Ajax - Ajax
ND
3.99
Cierra Church
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
ND
3.97
Logan Assinck
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
3.94
Timaya Harriott
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
3.71
3.94
Rebecca Siala
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
ND
3.93
Ciarrae Dinely
Branksome Hall - Toronto
ND
3.90
Emma Clements
Adam Scott - Peterborough
ND
3.85
Annie Johnston
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
ND
3.72
Maddie Ashton
Crestwood - Peterborough
ND
3.70
Ella Im
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
3.47
3.66
Tkeyah King-Doyles
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
3.68
3.64
Olivia Gosselin
Holy Cross - Peterborough
ND
3.59
Sana Popal
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
3.56
Alexis Hercules
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
ND
3.55
Angco Taryn
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
3.54
Daphmalie Edouard
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
ND
3.50
Sierra Drake
St. Mary's - Cobourg
ND
3.43
Amany Basila
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
ND
3.43
Decker Ericka
Ajax - Ajax
ND
3.42
Angela Fang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
3.42
Chloe Clarke
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
ND
3.42
Lee'Ann Watson
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
3.41
Hillary-Lise Campbell
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
3.68
3.39
Kate McCallum
Branksome Hall - Toronto
ND
3.38
Aisha Mokheamer
Sinclair - Whitby
3.10
3.26
Sydney Caduc
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
3.24
Aliya Jokhu
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
3.00
3.21
Tennasia Watson
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
ND
3.17
Navaneeta Sobhee
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
ND
3.15
Liana El Mourad
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
3.15
Alicia Gingl
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
3.11
Danai Govas
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
3.11
Angelina Locilento
TMS School
ND
3.06
Teresa Mosole
St. Mary's - Cobourg
ND
2.89
Kylee Ayala
TMS School
ND
2.86
Sequoia Smith
Ajax - Ajax
ND
2.84
Nadeea Lovell
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
2.81
Zeinab Bah
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
ND
2.81
Amala Chaudry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
2.80
Maia Cossette
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2.43
2.79
Alya Fancy
TMS School
ND
2.73
Kiara Day
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
2.71
Sarah Arnold
Uxbridge S S
ND
2.66
Lily Briand
Holy Cross - Peterborough
ND
2.63
Natasha Blough
TMS School
ND
2.41
Brianna Silva-Ayala
TMS School
ND
2.23
Safiyah Grant
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
2.05
Jerica Rutherford
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
ND
ND
Kathleen Stevens
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
ND
Kerryn Graham
Holy Cross - Peterborough
ND
ND
Paige Karppi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
ND
Emilie Alphonse
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
ND
Katie Johnson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
ND
Janylah Browne
Pine Ridge - Pickering
ND
ND
Ayo Ibikunle
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
ND
ND
Victoria Wossner
The York School - Toronto
ND
ND
Megan Morrison
The York School - Toronto
ND
ND
Tianna DeSouza
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
ND
Tanejae Page-Hamilton
Pickering - Ajax
ND
ND
Trista Pinzarone
Holy Trinity - Bradford
ND
ND
Madison Maia
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
ND
Jiali Yu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
ND
Cierra Wiggers
Notre Dame - Ajax
4.15
ND
Tejah Babber
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
ND
Raya Mirkheshti
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
ND
Sam Bartlett
Ajax - Ajax
ND
ND
Hannah Cruz
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
ND
ND
Aaliyah Jaleel
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
ND
Lala Moyo
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
ND
ND
Olivia Downes
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
ND
ND
Kennedy McArthur
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
ND
Nyah Wallters
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
ND
c
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en