Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 9, 2018 to May 10, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Female 50 Metre Dash (1A)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Isabella Roppert
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
10.29
10
Madison MacNeil
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
11.05
7
Felice Riingen
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
11.05
7
Ayesha Osmond
Applewood School
NT
11.27
5
Alicia Dy
Applewood School
NT
12.00
4
Kajol Doobay
St. Edmund Campion
NT
12.06
3
Victoria Filar
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
12.28
2
Puneet Saral
Applewood School
NT
12.52
1
Fareeha Khawaja
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
12.78
Henna Kalair
North Peel - Brampton
13.32
12.97
Lexus Burton-Fajardo
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
13.92
Alexandra Srom
St. Edmund Campion
NT
14.84
Jaclyn Sandford
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
14.89
Phoebe Kelly
Central Peel
NT
15.82
Amber R Duhamel
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
16.87
Collette Tremblay
St. Edmund Campion
NT
16.89
Kristen Brennan
Parkholme School
NT
17.11
Benishiya Dilipkumar
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
17.27
Samantha Ahrens
Applewood School
NT
18.27
Andrea Chong
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
19.17
Sarah Stewart
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
21.02
Cici Zhang
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
21.22
Samantha Northrup
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
17.61
21.91
Parveena Sandhu
Applewood School
NT
22.32
Alishba Haider
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
22.96
Pauline Tran
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
23.75
Ridah Abidi
Applewood School
NT
23.81
Kristine Otchere
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
23.90
Linda Vo
Applewood School
NT
24.13
Cecilia Doner
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
24.58
Mageesha Balranjan
Applewood School
NT
26.40
Kaylin McKendry
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
27.32
Shannon Piercey
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
27.73
Tatiana Bell
Applewood School
NT
28.22
Kiran Maheru
Parkholme School
NT
30.31
Sarah Boodram
port credit team 10
NT
31.99
Arielle Kanyinda
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
32.26
Michelle Vo
Applewood School
NT
32.71
Fatima Costa
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
33.79
Lawrie Polinario
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
34.06
Michelle Nguyen
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
NT
36.78
Christine Cabuslay
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
38.48
Yaveesha Pragash Kumar
Parkholme School
33.65
40.56
Jaspreet Sekhon
Parkholme School
NT
48.94
Meesha Lidder
Parkholme School
NT
54.05
Marwa Mastou
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
55.00
Hana Hafez
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
1:23.70
Hya H Mahmood
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Yen-ni Vu
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Ashley Jardine
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Dina D Abidi
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Amina A Warraich
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Erin Moules
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
Ase Shoyebo
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
NT
DNS
Fiza Saqib
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Muneeba Hameed
Jean Augustine
NT
DNS
Samantha Payne
Applewood School
NT
DNS
Diana Mauro
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Jordyn Kuarsingh
Applewood School
NT
DNS
Chinnu Maldoddi
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Kristin Spizzirri
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
DNS
Danyta Petros
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
DNS
Chanel Martelley
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
DNS
Patricia Adesina
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
DNS
Catherine Le
Central Peel
NT
DNS
Jessica Heaton
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
23.64
DNS
Chelsea MacEachern
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
DNS
Rabeea Imran
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
NT
DNS
Ivy Ha-Liang
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
DQ
Sara Pearse
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
DQ
c
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en