Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 10, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Vertical Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Anthony Do
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.30
0.66
Joseph Markus
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
0.30
0.66
Andrew Chung
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.30
0.66
Mayank Kirtani
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.30
0.66
Kane Barrett-Campbell
Parkholme School
ND
0.30
0.46
Johan Mathews
Parkholme School
ND
0.30
0.46
Taejoun Lambert
Parkholme School
ND
0.30
0.46
Brandt Gropp-Lauder
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.30
0.66
Kevin Cheung
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.30
0.66
Ahmed Atia
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.30
0.66
Onur Can
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.30
0.66
Adam Hussey
Central Peel - Brampton
ND
0.29
0.66
Daniel Purdy
Humberview - Bolton
ND
0.29
0.66
Arman Babur
Turner Fenton SE
ND
0.29
0.66
Justin Boateng
d'Youville
ND
0.29
0.66
Scott McGregor
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.29
0.66
Raham Shah
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.29
0.66
Abdullah Tariq
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.28
0.66
Druan Hall
St. Edmund Campion
ND
0.28
0.46
Kavin Pathmanathan
Parkholme School
ND
0.28
0.46
Shivam Kalia
Turner Fenton SE
ND
0.28
0.66
Nathaniel Lewis
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.28
0.46
Emile Abi-Raad
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.28
0.66
Emilio Perez
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.28
0.66
Tyrese Carty
Louise Arbour
ND
0.27
0.66
Matthew Jakusik
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.27
0.66
Hamza Safi
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.27
0.66
Ugo Lam
Applewood School
ND
0.27
0.46
Eric Choo
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.27
0.46
Krishan Pathak
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.27
0.46
Youseff Mansour
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.27
0.66
Siddhi Bhavsar
Applewood School
ND
0.26
0.46
Yu Jie Wen
Applewood School
ND
0.26
0.46
Etinosa Ehiosogie
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.26
0.66
Erich Clausi
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.25
0.66
Ibrahim Khan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.25
0.66
Ibrahim Mohamed
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.25
0.46
Mesiach Makengo
Turner Fenton SE
ND
0.25
0.66
William Farrace-Camerini
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
0.25
0.46
Nicholas Koncsag
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.25
0.66
Brian Pham
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.24
0.66
Hassan Ali
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.24
0.66
Tarik Murray-Henry
port credit team 10
ND
0.24
0.66
Shal Bato
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.24
0.66
Kaedin Brindley
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.24
0.66
Jacob Mendillo
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.24
0.66
Dylan Pope
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
0.23
0.46
William Wood
Turner Fenton SE
ND
0.23
0.66
Kobina Akuakua
d'Youville
ND
0.23
0.66
Antonio DiMascolo
d'Youville
ND
0.23
0.66
Zain Zaidi
Applewood School
ND
0.23
0.46
Zachary D'Amelio
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.23
0.46
Tevin Lewis-Aslam
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.23
0.46
Kadima Mukendi
Louise Arbour
ND
0.22
0.66
Gareth Welsh
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.22
0.46
Sahil Prashar
Parkholme School
ND
0.22
0.46
Sean Tipping
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
0.22
0.46
Kristian Trinh
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
0.22
0.66
Jason Black
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.22
0.66
Arlind Shabani
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.22
0.66
Anthony Prashad
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.22
0.66
Shemar Lange
Parkholme School
ND
0.21
0.46
Sebastiao De Lima
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.21
0.66
Semir Noorahmed
Louise Arbour
ND
0.20
Nathaniel Marchant
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
0.20
Sebastian Gomes
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
0.20
Shivam Bagwe
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.20
Ata Mubashir
Turner Fenton SE
ND
0.20
Tyler Chatoor Archer
Parkholme School
ND
0.20
Felipe Amaller
Parkholme School
ND
0.20
Andrew Habib
Applewood School
ND
0.20
Jules Fyfe
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.20
Austin Cote
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.20
John Flores
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.20
Ismail Khan
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
0.19
0.66
Michael Eisler
Applewood School
ND
0.19
0.46
Nicola Rizzuto
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.18
0.46
Keven Samad
Parkholme School
ND
0.18
0.46
Justin DeSousa
Parkholme School
ND
0.18
0.46
Aaron Reid
d'Youville
ND
0.18
0.66
Chris Cannataro-Smith
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
0.18
0.66
Xavier Lagtapon
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.18
0.46
Caleb Mitchell
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.18
0.46
Om Trivedi
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
0.18
0.46
Eyad Salloum
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.17
0.46
Mark Domingo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
0.17
0.66
Manuel Villacrusis
St. Edmund Campion
ND
0.17
0.46
Graeme Arlauskas
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.17
0.46
Vikram Ganesh
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.17
0.66
Shi Ming Huang
Applewood School
ND
0.17
0.46
Jashan Grewal
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
0.16
0.46
Austin Le
Parkholme School
ND
0.16
0.46
Amin Ahmed
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.16
0.66
Ben Ruffa
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.16
0.46
Kemar Ranglin
Parkholme School
ND
0.15
0.46
Shivansh Narang
Parkholme School
ND
0.15
0.46
Caneil Dunkley
Applewood School
ND
0.15
0.46
Alejandro Aguilar
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
0.15
0.46
Khalfani Thomas
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
0.15
0.46
Amogh Bist
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
0.15
0.66
Zachary Bettencourt
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.14
0.46
Hamza Malik
Parkholme School
ND
0.14
0.46
Muhamamd Shah
Applewood School
ND
0.14
0.46
Antonio Pascual
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.14
0.46
Justin Lains
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
0.13
0.66
Connor McGlade
Parkholme School
ND
0.13
0.46
Matthew Felty
Parkholme School
ND
0.13
0.46
Amanpaul Randhawa
Parkholme School
ND
0.13
0.46
Evan Stonelake
port credit team 10
ND
0.13
0.66
Kulmeet Gahunia
Parkholme School
ND
0.12
0.46
Robel Tesfay
Parkholme School
ND
0.12
0.46
Ryan Yusuf
Parkholme School
ND
0.12
0.46
Zeandre Peters
Parkholme School
ND
0.12
0.46
Omar Whyte
Applewood School
ND
0.12
0.46
Jaron Gyamfi
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.12
0.66
Jamal Cobran
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
0.11
0.46
Ammar Nawaz
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.11
0.46
Rupinder Sandhu
Parkholme School
ND
0.11
0.46
Roshan Gnanatissa
Parkholme School
ND
0.11
0.46
Adrian Johnston
Applewood School
ND
0.11
0.46
Kanwarpal Karwal
Louise Arbour
ND
0.10
0.66
Preet Ghuman
Parkholme School
ND
0.10
0.46
Daniel Do
Parkholme School
ND
0.10
0.46
Nathaniel Grabowski
Parkholme School
ND
0.10
0.46
Jordan Lewis
Parkholme School
ND
0.10
0.46
Zaid Al-Salihi
Applewood School
ND
0.10
0.46
Jack Wace
Applewood School
ND
0.10
0.46
Schylar Hall
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.10
0.46
Matthew Kearney
port credit team 10
ND
0.09
0.46
Emmanuel Ansah
Parkholme School
ND
0.09
0.46
Kyle Madgett
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
0.08
0.66
Indernoor Sandhu
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
0.08
0.46
Josh Newton
Parkholme School
ND
0.08
0.46
Gordon Best
Parkholme School
ND
0.08
0.46
Joshua Pereira
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
0.07
0.66
Joel Lawrence
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
0.06
0.46
Jared Service
Parkholme School
ND
0.06
0.46
Bevan Thandi
Parkholme School
ND
0.06
0.46
Quinn Nolte
Applewood School
ND
0.06
0.46
Peter Nguyen
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.06
0.66
Joshua Sowa
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
0.05
0.46
Brandon Louie
port credit team 10
ND
0.05
0.66
Shavir Khan
Applewood School
ND
0.05
0.46
Robert Hawley
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
0.04
0.66
Harman Sohal
Parkholme School
ND
0.03
0.46
Emi Villegas
Parkholme School
ND
0.03
0.46
Wayne Okyere
Applewood School
ND
0.03
0.46
Eric Johnson
Applewood School
ND
0.03
0.46
Zane Mani
Applewood School
ND
0.03
0.46
Nathan Peddie
Louise Arbour
ND
0.02
0.66
Khoi Tran
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
0.02
0.46
Daniel Serpas-Lau
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.02
0.46
Moses Sivabalan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.02
0.46
Ashwin Vilasi
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.01
0.46
Nick Kovacic
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.01
0.46
Yves Anthony Madilo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
0.70
Jeriel Turingan
Applewood School
ND
0.64
Angelo Yacon
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
0.66
Brian Deng
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.57
Jesse Hayton
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.60
Taylor Schmidt
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
0.60
Jayden Campbell
Parkholme School
ND
0.53
Ethan Crowley
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.53
Aidan Boyd
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
0.53
Theodore Le
Applewood School
ND
0.50
Justin Lau
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.49
Kevon Gibson
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.52
Oliver Macaraeg
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.49
Johnny Vavala
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.51
Johnathan Thompson
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.50
Justin Spence
Turner Fenton SE
ND
0.50
Nathaniel Enriquez
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.48
David Maramara
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
0.45
Jack Bucca
Parkholme School
ND
0.45
Jacob Manicone
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.48
Steve Colucci
Humberview - Bolton
ND
0.47
Robert Heckburn
Turner Fenton SE
ND
0.47
Tanner Dang
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
0.47
Dylan Tu
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
0.42
Devon Davies
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.40
Marvin Dion
St. Edmund Campion
ND
0.40
Matt Gill-Cheema
Applewood School
ND
0.40
Tarin Flafferty
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.46
Ammar Ahsan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.46
Dijon Jackson
Turner Fenton SE
ND
0.46
Aidan Pimentel
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.39
Yusef Mohammed
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
0.39
Matthews Mesfin
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
0.45
Marquis Schembri
Humberview - Bolton
ND
0.37
Omar Hawashin
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.43
Shaquan Cunningham
Turner Fenton SE
ND
0.43
Colin Arsenault
Applewood School
ND
0.34
Hajan Rajeswaran
Turner Fenton SE
ND
0.43
William Glover
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.33
Larry Omoruyi
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.33
Midrah Ahsan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.33
Tiel Rahaman
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.42
Ethan Bundang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.42
Vincent D'Ambrosio
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.42
Malcolm Thomas
Parkholme School
ND
0.32
Travis Bettencourt
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.31
Davis Le
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.41
Christopher Lambert
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.41
Andy Pascua
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.40
Mark Kanno
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.40
Zayshawn Ford
port credit team 10
ND
0.40
Keion Ludford
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.38
Emil Feliz
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.38
David Ajenifuja
d'Youville
ND
0.38
Liam Edwards
d'Youville
ND
0.38
Brandon Esmailian
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.37
Seif Alhuneidi
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
0.37
Caleb Brown
d'Youville
ND
0.36
Rocco Vivona
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.36
Anthony Budhu
Turner Fenton SE
ND
0.36
Thomas McGregor
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.35
Alden D'Sousa
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.35
Danny Duong
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.35
Tyler Mittag
d'Youville
ND
0.34
Elisha Joseph
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.34
Robert Cabral
Humberview - Bolton
ND
0.33
Jaseem Khan
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
0.33
Lucas Silva
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.33
Khailyr Encila
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
0.32
Jonathan Pierre
Louise Arbour
ND
0.32
Ayush Khanal
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.32
Zackria Chughtai
Turner Fenton SE
ND
0.32
Justin Adbool
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.32
Ryan Patel
Turner Fenton SE
ND
0.32
Mohammad Alsarhan
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
0.31
Oniel Brown
Parkholme School
ND
ND
Troy Amankwah
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
ND
Alden Brooks
Louise Arbour
ND
DNS
Austin Mansingh
Louise Arbour
ND
DNS
Jaison Sehdev
Louise Arbour
ND
DNS
Jubari Waite
Louise Arbour
ND
DNS
Kevin Kumar
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
DNS
Jamal-Claude Lewis
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
DNS
Abocar Mohamed
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
DNS
Kenneth Jones
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Anushan Harish
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
DNS
Sear Jawed
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
DNS
Albert Nguyen
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
DNS
Rollin Nijjar
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
DNS
Simms Dante
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
DNS
Kevin Quiceno
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
DNS
Jordan McNabb
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
DNS
Reuben Manbahal
Central Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Lucas Zuraw
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Alexander Stubbs
Central Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Ally Jessa
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Yogesh Jindal
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Hamza Saqib
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Amari Sawyers
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Sparsh Karintikal
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Riteek Pande
Turner Fenton SE
ND
DNS
Gareth Darnley
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Pranshu Dewan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Colin Fu
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Talha Ibrahim
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Mohamed Ismail
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Shahrukh Khan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Idris Jama
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Keon Leslie
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Noah Ganton
St. Edmund Campion
0.03
DNS
Kevon Cotterell
St. Edmund Campion
0.09
DNS
Mortaza Zaman
Turner Fenton SE
ND
DNS
Kavon Bennett
Turner Fenton SE
ND
DNS
Jason D'sousa
St. Edmund Campion
ND
DNS
Jordan Sparkes
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Jordon Paul
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Pranay Parihar
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Sami Ahmed
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Nicholas Allalouf
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Aseante Williams Richards
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
An Phan
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Rakim Abdul-Kareem
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Noah Caleca
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
DNS
Daniel Fuoco
John Cabot
ND
DNS
Robert Duquette
Turner Fenton SE
ND
DNS
Benjamin Farrace-Camerini
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
DNS
Camilo Zuluanga
John Cabot
ND
DNS
Joshua Napoli
St. Edmund Campion
ND
DNS
Jamal Julien
Turner Fenton SE
ND
DNS
Courtney Hall
Turner Fenton SE
ND
DNS
John Hernandez
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Nathan Hernandez
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Michael Munroe
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Nicholas Gambacorta
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Haroun Karim
Turner Fenton SE
ND
DNS
Dennis Amaya
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Sanjuthan Rubenthiran
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Benjamin Sokolowski
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Gabriel Arce
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Anthony Deschambault
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Logan Faris
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
DNS
Gurjap Khakh
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
DNS
Ronak Patel
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
DNS
Kylen Tagabing
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
DNS
Avreet Ranoute
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Scott Cooke
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Kevin Tajik
North Peel - Brampton
0.20
DNS
Fernandez Sainnawap
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Matthew Bogdan
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Dawood Cheema
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Emilio Singh
Applewood School
ND
DNS
William Rahim
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Kyler Power
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Jacob Hill
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Vincent Mendoza
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Nicholas DeWit
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Amin Bashir
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Talha Ahmad
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Omar Zafar
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Gurjot Khosa
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
DNS
Simon Bernabe
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
Jason Gonzales
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
James Parnis
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
Kyle Sullivan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Kevin Martin
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
James Lu
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Shema Lutunga
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Narron Reynolds
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
XiJun Wang
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Anza Sohail
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Azam Ali
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Griffin Bush
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Rahul Kanagaruban
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Abdu Alasow
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Yasir Iqbal
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Tyrell Ramkarran
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Max Fisker
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jackey Dang
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Nicholas Hicks
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DNS
Mitch Robinson
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Dylan Alves
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Merlin Perez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Daniel Chiofalo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Nicholas Linhares
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en