Meet Info
Christian Youth Sport Academy
Jul 29, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
open Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Melanie Gillespie
Mississauga SDA
ND
2.13
15
Aaliyah Anderson
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Daniella Williams
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Eden Williams
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Akiva Bryan
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Aaliyah Greene
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Melinda Miller
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Talinda Edouard
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Meredith Miller
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Kanique Pope-Jackson
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Johnathan Niles
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Rohvoy Williams
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Denise Anderson
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Beverly Trelfall
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Elaine White
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Pauline P Cooper
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
ND
ND
Brenda B Thomas
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
ND
ND
Evernique Talbert
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Alice Brown
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Sarah Steele
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Kaaliyah Steele
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Jasmine Steele
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Betty Bowen
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Jean Francis
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Antonia Ferguson
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Barbara Alliman
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Aniyah Cooper
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Sheree Garrisson
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Anne Leon
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Ashely Record
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Chailyne Watt
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Kailey Record
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Dalisha Davis
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Kayla Whyte
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Donna Williams
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Myrtle Guthrie
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Alyssa Thomas
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Katia Stewart
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Valerie Amador-Wilson
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Celina Dewsbury
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Xola Francis
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Jaya Lecky
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Odette Edwards
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Althea Peterson
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Shirlon Blasse
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Chalise Watt
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Kacian Whyte
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Akeela Issacs
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Audrey Mitchell
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Prudence Mitchell
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Tracey Watt
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Morgayne Clarke
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Ciera Brissett
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Lauren Johnston
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Rowan Johnston
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Abigail Williams
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Shante Paddy
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Amoiyah Davis-July
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Jade Spencer
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Olivia Maxwell
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Zoe Cranston
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Malaika Patterson
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Camelia Guthrie
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Nessa Thompson
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Candise Hackshaw
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Leslie-Ann Stewart
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Michelle Ferguson
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Aysia James
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Laila McFarlane
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Mia Menard
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Shaelyn Scott
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Dasharrya Stewart
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Candace Williams
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Klara Mettelus
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Joan Brown-Walters
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Sahara Roberts
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Jade Bowen
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Sarah Hillgreen
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Caveina Balbosa
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Dominique Samuel
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Talaya Grant
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Chantae Smith
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Takarah Hillgreen
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Moriah Hillgreen
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Mary Masita
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Milene Cranston
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Bethany Williams
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Megan Taylor
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Yanis Allen
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Dahlia Nicholson
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Ylenia Phillipe-Baptiste
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Talia Jones
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Sherlon Buckham
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Julet Johnson
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Skye Grant
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Yolanda Douglas
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Shantel Phillips
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Joan Deroche
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Rinechia McIntosh
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Opal Gilbert
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Tanya Blake
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Tatianna Romany
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Jacqueline Hudson
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Alice Otieno
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Joan Lettman
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Mckenzi Stephens
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Elyssa Stephens
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Jolie Griffiths
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Jya Griffiths
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Latoya Austin
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Londyn James
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Sloane Barrett
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Audrey Whitley
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Karone Daniels
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Alisia Whitley
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
La Tanya Grant
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Jeanelle Hurst
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Alexis Ross
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Toneil Knight
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Grace Jackson
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Alexis Jones
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Emma Green
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Julia White
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Jospehine Clarke
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Abigail Williams
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Nia Miller
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Amira Thomas
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Pauline Christian
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Suri Gafoor
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
c
Last updated Mon, 30 Jul 2018 1:48:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en