Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2017
May 26, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Bethan wallace
Bond Academy
NT
1:15.66
10
Sophia De La Roche
Fieldstone Day School
NT
1:18.81
8
Sophia Strube-Garcia
Fieldstone Day School
NT
1:19.00
6
Bailey Richards
Tall Pines School
NT
1:19.90
5
Emma Vogtle
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:20.09
4
Kamilah Adekola
Tall Pines School
NT
1:20.15
3
Julia Jopling
Wychwood School
NT
1:20.81
2
Quinn Gentile
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:21.46
1
Holly Kohler
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:21.87
Ella Bergeron
Bond Academy
NT
1:22.00
Michelle Horak
Fieldstone Day School
NT
1:22.37
Cassandra Tzovolos
Bond Academy
NT
1:22.90
Jasmin Farahmand
Tall Pines School
NT
1:23.65
Jessica Beauchamp
Bond Academy
NT
1:24.18
Ciara Hunter
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:24.37
Alexandra Balm
Bond Academy
NT
1:25.15
Sharon Wang
Howlett Academy
NT
1:25.37
Sophia Finelli
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:26.12
Zaina Etoom
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:26.46
Tiffany Luong
Somerset Academy
NT
1:26.94
Maude R Craig
Bond Academy
NT
1:27.68
Sandra Raymond
Bond Academy
NT
1:29.50
Emily Zhuang
Somerset Academy
NT
1:29.72
Maya Aquilar
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:29.91
Amanda Thompson
Junior Academy
NT
1:33.25
Samantha Fagan
Bond Academy
NT
1:33.52
Kate Aiken
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:34.96
Moka Hisano
Junior Academy
NT
1:35.03
Lauren Allman
Somerset Academy
NT
1:36.50
Athena Kondos
RDS
NT
1:37.81
Denique Brissett
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:38.31
Mackenzie Cruz
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:39.09
Audrey Benneyworth
Junior Academy
NT
1:40.68
Celeste Danylewich
RDS
NT
1:40.81
Willow Flemmings
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:42.59
Ivy Gournis
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:43.15
Angel Wang
Bond Academy
NT
1:44.43
Saphine Lam
Somerset Academy
NT
1:45.75
Samia Syed
Bond Academy
NT
1:47.97
Ashley Tran
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:48.06
Kayla Rysinski
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:48.34
Samantha Bray
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:52.31
Bianca Tanna
Somerset Academy
NT
1:56.50
Delia Bugada
Humberside Montessori
NT
2:03.37
Sam Kronis
RDS
NT
2:05.37
c
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en