Meet Info
SMC Snowball Relays
Apr 13, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Shot Put
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jordan Jackson
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
ND
13.88
6
Luca Ciardulli
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
13.47
5
Chris John
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
13.04
4
Evan De Buglio
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
12.79
3
Kail Dava
Innisdale - Barrie
ND
12.45
2
Amedeo Cunsolo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
12.04
1
Jeremy Hsu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
12.03
Harrish Satheswaran
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
12.00
Andrew Sedej
Father Redmond - Toronto
ND
11.29
Jordan Persaud
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
11.25
Omari Hastings
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
11.16
Daniel Tome
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
11.08
Jacob Sunglao
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
10.92
Ismael Paris
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
ND
10.86
Justin Lee
St. James - Guelph
ND
10.72
Chris Ruschitto
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
10.49
Jacob Porcellatto
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
10.33
Enoch Ansah
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
10.10
Elijah Sybblis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
10.09
Noah Pica
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
9.60
Derek Persaud
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
9.52
Joseph Chiarelli
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
9.14
Giovani Pitocco
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
8.60
Ryan Matthews
Father Redmond - Toronto
ND
8.57
Ne'Quay Lewis
St. James - Guelph
ND
8.49
Thuvakaran Thayalan
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
8.44
Harsh Nayak
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
8.37
Joshua Karam
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
8.27
Justin Coffey
St. James - Guelph
ND
8.26
Macus Pallotto
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
8.10
Nisarg Bhatt
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
8.00
Miguel Hickey Barroso
Father Redmond - Toronto
ND
7.99
Lerone Lindsey
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
7.80
Tyrone Manuel
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
7.57
Patrick Desmond
Northern - Toronto
ND
6.98
Siddarth Palan
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
6.97
Parth Solanki
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
6.07
Keyur Panchal
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
4.36
Ryan Turnbull
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
4.26
Divit Jadhav
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
DQ
Vianet Mungo
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
DQ
Marc Charbonneau
St. James - Guelph
ND
DQ
Matt White
St. James - Guelph
ND
DQ
c
Last updated Thu, 14 Apr 2016 17:45:22
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en