Meet Info
Porcupine Track & Field Invitational
Invitation du Porcupine
May 10, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male Javelin Throw
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Austin Hummel
Theriault - Timmins
ND
46.55
Riley Robitaille
Theriault - Timmins
ND
41.97
Spencer Blahey
Timmins High
ND
38.65
Parker Gilbert
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
38.47
Riley Brousseau
Theriault - Timmins
ND
37.42
Zacharie Lachance
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
ND
32.99
Joey Florieani
Timmins High
ND
32.48
Zackary Carriere
Theriault - Timmins
ND
32.05
Cohl Ronholm
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
ND
31.07
Shane Landry
Theriault - Timmins
ND
28.95
Carson Brunet
Theriault - Timmins
ND
27.48
Raphael Damboise
Hearst
ND
26.88
Anthony Zordan
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
ND
26.58
Jon Dube
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
26.25
Jackson Clarke
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
26.22
Maxim Caron
Theriault - Timmins
ND
25.88
Vincent Boileau
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
ND
25.23
Erik Boissonneault
Theriault - Timmins
ND
24.85
Braydon Hager
Englehart High School
ND
24.80
Levi Lukas
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
ND
23.53
Caleb Culhane
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
23.46
Declan Clark
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
23.26
Ryan Dailey
Timmins High
ND
20.96
Jacob Gemmill
Englehart High School
ND
19.62
Adam Heino
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
18.18
Jeremy Jefferies
Timmins High
ND
18.15
Teeghan Brouillard
Timmins High
ND
18.03
Connor Lahaie
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
2.63
Noah Rowe
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
DNS
Kyle Andrews
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
DNS
Tristan Larson
Timmins High
ND
DNS
Lucas St.Laurent
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
DNS
Hans Parnell
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
DNS
Jerrett Stephen
Englehart High School
ND
DNS
Jimmy Carleton
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
DNS
Clinton Patrick
Timmins High
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 10 May 2017 16:01:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en