trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

Records
OFSAA24.322010Christian BrennanSt. Mary CSS
Can Inter23.342015Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS
Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolRegionSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Jillian CattonNotre Dame - BramptonSOUTH/ROPSSAA24.9825.07+0.0
Nicole McKenzieSt Marcellinus SS -MississaugaSOUTH/ROPSSAA24.5725.08-0.2
Trinity MillerR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaCENTRAL/LOSSA25.0825.24-1.1
Ariana CabezasFather Henry Carr - RexdaleMETRO/TDCAA25.9825.36+0.0
Isabella GoudrosLeaside - TorontoMETRO/TDCAA25.1725.46-1.1
Taya KeastSt. Peter CSS - PeterboroughEAST/COSSA26.7526.09-0.2
Alena IvanovA.B. Lucas - LondonWEST/WOSSAA26.7826.13+0.0
Zahnee Grant-BinglingBear Creek - BarrieCENTRAL/GBSSA25.4326.16+0.0
Kataya ClarkeSt Edmund Campion CSS - BramptSOUTH/ROPSSAA25.7226.28-0.2
Sierra BaltzerSandwich - WindsorWEST/SWOSSAA26.6226.30+0.0
Dominique NeddGlenview Park - CambridgeWEST/CWOSSA26.5226.31-1.1
Olivia MuhnDr Frank J Hayden SSSOUTH/GHAC25.8226.46-0.2
Katie ManorESC Paul-Desmarais - StittsvilEAST/NCSSAA27.2226.46+0.0
Zaria Gomes-JohnYork Memorial - TorontoMETRO/TDSSAA26.5826.60-1.1
Ainslie BratusHoly Cross - KingstonEAST/EOSSAA26.9826.73+0.0
Hannah Adderley-JulienHawthorn School - North YorkMETRO/CISAA26.7726.83-0.2
Christiana CollinsSt Patrick HS - Thunder BayNORTH/NWOSSAA26.9226.89-1.1
Ella StoweParis - ParisWEST/CWOSSA26.9426.96-1.1
Aly DaSilvaWestgate CVI - Thunder BayNORTH/NWOSSAA27.3127.39-1.1
Janae HardwareWiddifield SS - North BayNORTH/NOSSA28.0927.47+0.0
Olivia KarnOrillia Secondary SchoolCENTRAL/GBSSA27.1027.47-0.2
Mika MatsukuboGlebe Collegiate - OttawaEAST/NCSSAA27.6027.55-1.1
Khalis SomervillePickering - AjaxCENTRAL/LOSSA27.0727.65-0.2
Dylan BrownleeEnglehart HS - EnglehartNORTH/NEOAA28.4431.46-0.2
Final
Name Team/SchoolRegionPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Isabella GoudrosLeaside - TorontoMETRO/TDCAA25.4624.59-1.810
Nicole McKenzieSt Marcellinus SS -MississaugaSOUTH/ROPSSAA25.0824.71-1.88
Jillian CattonNotre Dame - BramptonSOUTH/ROPSSAA25.0724.87-1.86
Trinity MillerR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaCENTRAL/LOSSA25.2425.01-1.85
Ariana CabezasFather Henry Carr - RexdaleMETRO/TDCAA25.3625.70-1.84
Taya KeastSt. Peter CSS - PeterboroughEAST/COSSA26.0926.16-1.83
Zahnee Grant-BinglingBear Creek - BarrieCENTRAL/GBSSA26.1626.25-1.82
Alena IvanovA.B. Lucas - LondonWEST/WOSSAA26.1326.63-1.81
Last updated Mon, 11 Jun 2018 8:24:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.