Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2011 Track & Field
May 13, 2011 to May 20, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Edmund Campion
1.
Leshe Weddeburn
2.
Shorna-Kay Wilkinson
3.
Ashley Penny
4.
Jemela Dos Santos
5.
Bianca Hosang
6.
Jameila Foster
53.00
53.44
10
2
Bramalea - Brampton
1.
Danika Young
2.
Whitney Carter
3.
Asha Owens
4.
Keasha Bowen-Charles
5.
Rebekah Brant Garcia
6.
52.00
53.76
8
3
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1.
Temisan Ariri
2.
Kamoi McWhinney
3.
Jodi Somerville
4.
Faith Brown
5.
Avernell William
6.
55.61
53.91
6
4
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Leya Buchanan
2.
Nadine Edney
3.
Emilia Grala
4.
Victoria Miles
5.
Denisha Sinclair
6.
Anne Fernando
56.00
54.16
5
5
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1.
Cassidy Ruddock
2.
Tianna Thomas
3.
Tanisha Richards
4.
Eboni Ledford
5.
Shinnel Brown
6.
Amina Arigbabu
56.00
54.42
4
6
St. Augustine - Brampton
1.
Melody Wing
2.
Chelsea Herman
3.
Latoni Figueroa
4.
Jordene Haye
5.
Rachel DaSilva
6.
Jeneil Hutchinson
56.13
55.38
3
7
Brampton Christian - Caledon
1.
Rabjot Gill
2.
Lauren Ashley
3.
Breanne Bhinder
4.
Sara Villani
5.
6.
56.27
55.90
2
8
Loyola - Mississauga
1.
Jessica Renaud
2.
O'Shea Michelle
3.
Cailie McGuire
4.
Andrea Posella
5.
6.
56.00
56.28
1
9
Mayfield - Brampton
1.
Sarah Brown
2.
Kemi Gboyega
3.
Saphron Collins
4.
Ashley Beckles
5.
6.
57.86
56.78
10
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1.
Rose Budisa
2.
Anna Wojtis
3.
Candice Scopa
4.
Melissa Martins
5.
Abbie Oabel
6.
Tiana Maltese
58.30
57.21
11
Central Peel - Brampton
1.
Kamesha Wint
2.
Kavindra Murray
3.
Maryam Mohamed
4.
Kimberly Robertson
5.
6.
60.00
57.79
12
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1.
Kiara Gordon
2.
Chelsea Lazarus
3.
Belinda Oteng
4.
Taniesha Ruddock
5.
Akeema Needham
6.
58.10
57.81
13
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
56.00
58.94
14
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1.
Lisa Loba
2.
Patti Lucas
4.
Cassie Savini
5.
Alexis Torres
6.
Julia Raftery
60.00
1:01.02
c
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en