Meet Info
43rd Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 23, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Tessa DiPierdominico
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
1:01.74
10
Char Wood
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
1:02.00
1:03.24
8
Natalie Whitten
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
1:03.84
6
Paloma De Monte
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
1:04.18
5
Stella Adamo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1:01.00
1:04.43
4
Alison White
Greenwood College
NT
1:04.73
3
Morgan Vickers
Orillia Secondary School
1:06.00
1:05.52
2
Michaela Harper
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1:05.00
1:06.76
1
Meghan O'Shea
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
1:08.73
Kendall Stephan
Eastview - Barrie
1:04.00
1:09.87
Raquel Torres
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
1:10.18
Olivia Matthews
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
1:10.61
Kelly Heaney
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
1:11.16
Mary Grannary
Chippewa - North Bay
1:06.00
1:12.79
Anju Wells
Runnymede - Toronto
NT
1:12.91
Chloe Goodhand
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
1:13.47
Stacey McGinnis
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
NT
1:14.14
Dana Fernandes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
1:16.89
Alexandra Evans
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
1:17.12
Adriana Pilieci
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
1:17.12
Jennifer Lopez
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
1:17.47
Allison Mitchell
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
1:18.63
Kiera McDonald
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1:03.50
1:19.23
Alexandra LeBoeuf
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
1:19.92
Victoria Chan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
1:20.03
Emma Black
St. Clement's School
1:12.00
1:20.16
Givana Erasenthiram
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
1:22.74
Jessica Doan Nguyen
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
1:22.88
Olivia Torres
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:05.00
1:23.59
Jayne Stephenson
Runnymede - Toronto
NT
1:27.74
Ashley Franks
Eastview - Barrie
1:15.00
1:28.01
Rachel Williams
St. Clement's School
NT
1:29.94
Molly Taylor
Chippewa - North Bay
1:20.00
1:30.59
c
Last updated Sat, 23 Apr 2016 23:09:26
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en