Meet Info
OFSAA Track & Field Championship - Belleville
Results - www.windsortiming.com
Jun 1, 2017 to Jun 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Prelim
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
1
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1.
Kayla Evans
2.
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
3.
Gabrielle Cuff
4.
Brianna Nundram
51.66
50.86
2
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1.
Soriyah Dakin
2.
Soraya Jovin
3.
Katerina Koudinov
4.
Ruthann Lemonius
5.
Tunlano Oladipo
6.
Titilayomi Siguade
51.52
50.97
3
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1.
Lucca Agate
2.
Grace Kalu
3.
Nayla Brooks
4.
Karina Di Biase
5.
Anika Kuepfer
52.88
51.25
4
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1.
Maddie Ford
2.
Monica Plante
3.
Kailyn Robertson
4.
Jaidyn Nyhoff
5.
Nadia Marangelli
52.38
51.62
5
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
1.
Osa Igbinosun
2.
Katie Plante
3.
Taylor Bolton
4.
Holly Lavigne
5.
Olivia Smithson
6.
Katie Bianchi
52.34
52.05
6
Catholic Central - London
1.
Mikaela Dampier
2.
Rachel Okeke
3.
Claudia Wolicka
4.
Rheannon Proctor
5.
Emma Zammit
6.
Mary Tennant
52.03
52.48
7
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1.
Sophie Allelstine
2.
Abby Fulmer
3.
Julia Nikovsky
4.
Rhianna London-Barrett
5.
Melissa Dimech
52.99
52.05
8
Frontenac SS - Kingston
1.
Sidney Daggit
2.
Macey Lutz
3.
Emma Young
4.
Megan Agyei
5.
Aaliyah Edwards
6.
Leah Blancher
53.21
52.19
9
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1.
Jaden Byrne
2.
Lee-Anne McLeod
3.
Isabella Moffatt
4.
Angelina Owen
5.
Jada Petters
6.
Kafui Setsofiah
53.12
52.50
10
Kingston CVI - Kingston
1.
Rachel Cooper
2.
Mackenzie Campbell
3.
Stientje Kroenke
4.
Sierra Panetta
5.
Hannah Stoness
6.
Anica Gilbert
52.23
52.70
11
Glebe CI - Ottawa
1.
Kate Collings
2.
Teresa Donato
3.
Carolyn Parkes
4.
Julia Macphee
5.
Mackenzie Kitchen
6.
Rachel Steel
53.33
52.93
12
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1.
Onome Adese
2.
Justine Archer
3.
Anaya Harrison
4.
Brianna McFarlane
5.
Kyra Smith
52.79
53.51
13
St Theresa's CHS - Midland
1.
Karly Richards
2.
Mia Crawford
3.
Kennedy Leroux
4.
Madisen Essig
54.91
53.64
14
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1.
Averie Dumond
2.
Kala Wagg
3.
Lauren Murray
4.
Ella Sottosanti
5.
Lily Taylor
52.05
53.78
15
Richview - Islington
1.
Charlotte Platnar
2.
Brandie Richardson
3.
Dion Barrett
4.
Yannaa Johnjules
5.
Fefe Momou
54.01
53.82
16
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
1.
Madisyn Papineau
2.
Emma Bissonnette
3.
Joëlle Gagnon
4.
Myah Fillion
5.
Kaitlyn Falvo
54.39
53.92
17
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
1.
Ava Whitehead
2.
Abbey Papadimitriou
3.
Vera Maher
4.
Rebecca Kokosarevic
5.
Brenna Bourgon
6.
Grace Pearson
55.64
54.29
18
Bradford - Bradford
1.
Amanda Hornick
2.
Olivia Vernon
3.
Alexa Geertsema
4.
Kayla Hueglin
5.
Nicole Campbell
55.72
55.05
19
O'Gorman HS - Timmins
1.
Mallory Turcotte
2.
Holly McLean
3.
Jenna Katic
4.
Tianna Andrews
5.
Ally Burke
55.29
55.06
20
Bayside SS - Belleville
1.
Teagan Caulfield
2.
Anastassja Larouche
3.
Kayley Lindsay
4.
Juliana Edget
54.72
55.15
21
W. C. Eaket SS - Blind River
1.
Mya Smith
2.
Avah Olsen
3.
Caelynn Middaugh
4.
Sydney Chiblow
57.80
57.27
22
Superior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
1.
Alexa Notte
2.
Madison Orlando
3.
Tessa Leveille
4.
Emma Bil
53.81
1:11.94
0
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
1.
Sofia Labricciosa
2.
Grace Teal
3.
Paige Clements
4.
Emma Kalailieff
5.
Sydney Grummett
52.18
DQ
0
Unionville - Markham
1.
Ashantai Bollers
2.
Anekka Broome
3.
Carolyn Luk
4.
Allison Tran
53.94
DQ
Final - Official
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
1
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1.
Lucca Agate
2.
Grace Kalu
3.
Nayla Brooks
4.
Karina Di Biase
5.
Anika Kuepfer
51.25
50.48
10
2
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1.
Soriyah Dakin
2.
Soraya Jovin
3.
Katerina Koudinov
4.
Ruthann Lemonius
5.
Tunlano Oladipo
6.
Titilayomi Siguade
50.97
50.96
8
3
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1.
Maddie Ford
2.
Monica Plante
3.
Kailyn Robertson
4.
Jaidyn Nyhoff
5.
Nadia Marangelli
51.62
51.33
6
4
Frontenac SS - Kingston
1.
Sidney Daggit
2.
Macey Lutz
3.
Emma Young
4.
Megan Agyei
5.
Aaliyah Edwards
6.
Leah Blancher
52.19
51.48
5
5
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
1.
Osa Igbinosun
2.
Katie Plante
3.
Taylor Bolton
4.
Holly Lavigne
5.
Olivia Smithson
6.
Katie Bianchi
52.05
51.48
4
6
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1.
Sophie Allelstine
2.
Abby Fulmer
3.
Julia Nikovsky
4.
Rhianna London-Barrett
5.
Melissa Dimech
52.05
52.06
3
7
Catholic Central - London
1.
Mikaela Dampier
2.
Rachel Okeke
3.
Claudia Wolicka
4.
Rheannon Proctor
5.
Emma Zammit
6.
Mary Tennant
52.48
52.62
2
0
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1.
Kayla Evans
2.
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
3.
Gabrielle Cuff
4.
Brianna Nundram
50.86
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 08 Jun 2017 21:28:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en