Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1.
Everlie Viray
2.
Vy Nguyen
3.
Amy Tran
4.
Ann Mukkath
5.
Julia Luberda
55.31
53.00
10
2
Mayfield - Brampton
1.
Celene Tate
2.
Shailyn Pierre-Dixon
3.
Sydney Webb
4.
Brianna Campbell
5.
Taliyah Richards-Williams
6.
Nyssa Duncan
55.50
54.58
8
3
Notre Dame - Brampton
1.
Jillian Catton
2.
Etang David
3.
Julia Kalicki
4.
Raquelle Ladislao
55.00
54.60
6
4
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1.
Gia Clake-Jolly
2.
Deandra Turgott
3.
Shauna Harris-Williams
4.
Allyson Francis
5.
Danikka Scott
54:00.00
55.39
5
5
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1.
Olivia Hendrikx
2.
Juliana Hendrikx
3.
Jessica Cho
4.
Helen Dong
5.
Iza Pawlowski
56.57
56.12
4
6
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1.
Madison Cueva
2.
Victoria Flemming
3.
Alana Grasic
4.
Danielle Wargachuk
5.
Kamila Chorniy
6.
Anna Polack
55.50
56.18
3
7
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Brittany Wise
2.
Christina D'Angelo
3.
Rochelle Marquez
4.
Athanasia Scountrianos
5.
Laura Kuszaj
57.87
56.25
2
8
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1.
Kyra Luke
2.
Jenae Hylton
3.
Nicole DelBalso
4.
Cheyenne Hlady
5.
Valerie Sampoaio
6.
Olivia Carvalho
58:25.00
56.67
1
9
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1.
Temi Olatunbosum
2.
Shelly Somasekaran
3.
Annie Liu
4.
Koko Nwosu
5.
Sophie Woon-Fat
58.00
57.18
10
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1.
Veronica Vologodskaya
2.
Elise Schoenhofer
3.
Danielle Brooks
4.
Alyson Szostok
58.80
58.25
0
St. Edmund Campion
1.
Ashlee Senior
2.
Ashleigh Brown
3.
Renae Ennin
4.
Kianna Layne
5.
Amber Sargeant
6.
Sherianne Smith
52.00
DQ
0
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Katie Johnson
2.
Paige Karppi
3.
Nicole McKenzie
4.
Fabiana Sucre Barreto
5.
Sealene Macawile
53.50
DQ
0
Erindale - Mississauga
1.
Monique OConnor
2.
Taijah Davis
3.
Chloe Booth
4.
Ashaureah St. Bernard
59.40
DQ
0
Streetsville - Mississauga
1.
Ramona Thompson
2.
Evanna Marshall
3.
Anaya Hewitt
4.
Zaina Ahmed
1:01.53
DNS
0
Clarkson - Mississauga
1.
Jade Abreo
2.
Nika DiSumma
3.
Cassie Nguyen
4.
Naya Henry-Fagan
5.
Julianna Dick
59.00
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en