Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field
May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Peter's - Barrie
1.
Jaden Laurila
48.77
48.37
10
2
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
1.
Owen Kaczanowski
2.
Ben Barzo
3.
Devin Baxter
4.
Alex Rodger
5.
Thomas West
6.
Jack Marwick
49.52
48.61
8
3
Collingwood - Collingwood
1.
Josh Hanley
2.
Aiden Luckett
3.
Elliot Phillips
4.
Cole Mitchell
5.
Owen Wroe
6.
Kai Cockerill
50.55
50.31
6
4
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
1.
Keiran Smith
2.
Teiran Hornick- Martin
3.
Kaston Johnson
4.
Cody Thomas
5.
Gage Tasker
6.
Jacob Manson
51.84
50.81
5
5
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1.
Dylan Sylveira
2.
AJ Tameanko
3.
Miles Cicinski
4.
Josiph Kilow
5.
Kyle Monteiro
6.
Samuel DaCosta
51.56
51.14
4
6
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1.
Kyle Caryn
2.
Jay Graham
3.
Lucas Nicholas
4.
Cole Kemsley
5.
Evan Kennedy
52.09
52.05
3
7
Huntsville H S
1.
Gavin McPhee
2.
Connor MacMillan
3.
Luke Mensour
4.
Zak Varieur
53.07
52.31
2
8
Innisdale - Barrie
1.
Jaxon Callan
2.
Nate Graham
3.
Elijah Regis
4.
Carter Nicolle
5.
Michael Hall
6.
Spencer Samra
52.75
52.66
1
9
Bear Creek S.S.
1.
Colin Metcalfe
2.
Zaman Zamani
3.
Ahmed Midani
4.
Jonah Lauzon-Alyea
54.62
53.21
10
Barrie North - Barrie
1.
Jagger Grewal
2.
Liam Thomas
3.
Ian Bailey
4.
William Alexander
55.65
54.48
11
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
1.
Riccardo Mammoli
2.
Evan Bradshaw
3.
Isaiah Reynen
4.
Daniel Corriea
5.
Dylan Fournier
6.
Calen Calhoun
55.43
55.41
0
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1.
Daunte Brown
2.
Jamie Shaw
3.
Makias Harvey-Dick
4.
Keegan McDonald
5.
Alec Dickson
51.14
DQ
0
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
1.
Andrew Hill
2.
Kallan Ronholm
3.
Braedan Holotuk
4.
Brodie Demain
5.
Liam Madden
57.35
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 22:13:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en