trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Records
OFSAA44.512009Pickering HSM. Anane, O. Morris, O. Thompson, S. Saini
Can Inter41.281988George Harvey SS - YorkW Charles, I Hilton, D Gill, C James
Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1. Jalon Rose 2. Jadon Rose 3. Jaden Amoroso
4. Adam Magdziak 5. Daniel Barsoum 6. Karam Al-Alattar
44.4444.27
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Josh Ramirez 2. Lou Andre Pegenia 3. Romeo Barbieto
4. David Talla 5. Mark Umengan
46.3445.45
Essex - Essex
1. Mac Trojek 2. Cale Timuik 3. Milan Lobana
4. Gage Halfpenny
46.1346.20
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1. Lorenzo Abbaglivo 2. Colin Lutz 3. Jose Zepeda
4. Markus Basmadjian 5. Matthew Baron 6. Cameron Campbell
45.8045.60
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Christian Granger 2. Nathan Granger 3. Devonte Edwards
4. Sunny Ojelabi 5. Peter Obeng
46.4646.22
Sandwich - Windsor
1. Brayden Boulanger 2. Stephen Belanger 3. Conner Hearn
4. Nathan Dureno 5. Ronan Radovich 6. Dylan Farina
46.0746.36
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
1. Nick Frieburger 2. Ryan Caughy 3. Kyle Ermel
4. Aidan Hinsperger 5. Cameron Renaud
46.7346.52
St. Michael's CS - Toronto
1. Gianluca Cudizio 2. Jeremi Kolakowski 3. Marshal Hinojosa
4. Owyn Marrast 5. Andrew Markson 6. Myles DeCastro
46.8946.62
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1. Jamar Nolan 2. Jaden Ellis 3. Jevon Papp
4. Tawsif Kamal 5. Milos Jevtic 6. Sasha Fehr
46.9146.86
King's Christian - Oakville
1. Justin Neale 2. Christian Goff 3. Alex Kostka
4. Walid Kaafarani 5. Trishane Wijeyawickrema
47.9246.89
Thousand Islands SS
1. Shaquille Wright 2. Dakota Blanchard 3. Hunter Price
4. Raef Wykes 5. Emmerson Hunt 6. Tyler Gagliano
47.5447.05
St. Peter's - Barrie
1. Liam Stevenson 2. Mason Vanberkle 3. Jaden Laurila
4. Mackenzie Phillips
48.1647.11
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1. David Hurst Jr. 2. Chad Owens Jr. 3. Shaydon Leiba
4. Justin Matthew 5. Kristoff Gooden 6. Adrian Perugini
47.3747.17
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
1. Nelson Chen 2. Damien Jevremovic 3. Sadiq Zaidi
4. Joshua Thomas 5. Ahnaf Shahriar 6. Luc Brzustowski
46.5747.47
Almonte District High School
1. Parker Deugo 2. Sean Ireland 3. Ryan Miotla
4. Nathaniel Lowry 5. Atley Skepple
48.2647.66
Lasalle SS - Sudbury
1. Aidan Lowe 2. Tyson Belland 3. Evan Boulanger
4. Christopher Innes 5. Zachary Fiacconi-Thompson
48.3947.87
Stouffville - Stouffville
1. Connor Sindrey 2. Liam Rocheleau 3. Ben Lewis
4. Isaiah Gardner 5. Cam Smith
48.7847.98
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1. Caelen Mantle 2. Will Fabbro 3. Cooper Fontaine
4. Ryan Grant 5. Logan Spicer 6. Bryce Desabrais
48.7248.57
Unionville - Markham
1. Johnny Cao 2. Victor Su 3. Justin Huynh
4. Vincent Fong 5. Christopher Fong 6. Leo Zhu
48.6548.79
E.s.c Horizon - Val Caron
1. Alex Giguere 2. Tyson Ranger 3. Noah Perreault
4. Mathieu Lemieux
51.3750.16
O'Gorman HS - Timmins
1. Dylan Brosseau 2. Jason Vien 3. Brian Beaven
4. Noah Rimmer 5. Ethan Vincze
50.9350.20
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
1. Owen Pensom 2. Keito Newman 3. Gabriel Oliviera
4. Donovan Tran 5. Pedro Magan Halcon
48.27DNF
Colonel By SS - Gloucester
1. Rudy Rodriguez 2. Eric Lee 3. Bryan Lee
4. Jad Attieh 5. Alexander Cholmsky 6. Griffin Campbell
47.35DQ
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
1. Zachary Milligan 2. Jameel Carabali 3. Joshua Omojafo
4. Angelo Farrugia
48.40DNS
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1. Jalon Rose 2. Jadon Rose 3. Jaden Amoroso
4. Adam Magdziak 5. Daniel Barsoum 6. Karam Al-Alattar
44.2743.8910
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Josh Ramirez 2. Lou Andre Pegenia 3. Romeo Barbieto
4. David Talla 5. Mark Umengan
45.4545.008
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Christian Granger 2. Nathan Granger 3. Devonte Edwards
4. Sunny Ojelabi 5. Peter Obeng
46.2245.556
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1. Lorenzo Abbaglivo 2. Colin Lutz 3. Jose Zepeda
4. Markus Basmadjian 5. Matthew Baron 6. Cameron Campbell
45.6045.585
Essex - Essex
1. Mac Trojek 2. Cale Timuik 3. Milan Lobana
4. Gage Halfpenny
46.2045.634
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
1. Nick Frieburger 2. Ryan Caughy 3. Kyle Ermel
4. Aidan Hinsperger 5. Cameron Renaud
46.5246.313
Sandwich - Windsor
1. Brayden Boulanger 2. Stephen Belanger 3. Conner Hearn
4. Nathan Dureno 5. Ronan Radovich 6. Dylan Farina
46.3646.352
St. Michael's CS - Toronto
1. Gianluca Cudizio 2. Jeremi Kolakowski 3. Marshal Hinojosa
4. Owyn Marrast 5. Andrew Markson 6. Myles DeCastro
46.6246.581
Last updated Mon, 11 Jun 2018 8:24:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.