Meet Info
44th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 22, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Tristin Rowe
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
51.00
51.93
10
Ante Malenca
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
54.00
53.93
8
Marcus Geiger
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
54.38
6
Rocharn Wilson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
54.86
5
Annointing Osawe
St. Michael's College- Toronto
00.55
55.46
4
Michael Piamonte-Talley
Neil McNeil - Toronto
59.85
55.99
3
Connor Rotter
Neil McNeil - Toronto
57.00
56.01
2
Tyler Yankowich
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
56.52
1
Tyler Denes
St. Joseph's - Barrie
55.00
56.57
Chris Sankey
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
54.90
56.60
Ivan Mihelic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
55.90
56.78
Matthew Artwell
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
56.90
John Babits
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
57.17
Joseph Walker
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
57.38
Weston Monroe
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
NT
57.46
Caleb Sanson
Innisdale - Barrie
55.00
58.13
Aaron Paragas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
57.88
58.41
Ethan Wang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
57.00
58.64
Christopher Deluca
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
59.37
Connor Kahler
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
NT
59.39
Peter Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
NT
59.47
Nathan Alvares
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
59.51
Justin Alvarado
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
59.57
Jordan Perera-Satgunem
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
59.60
Bemrich Ayuson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
01.00
59.69
Jacob Bembeneck
St. Michael's College- Toronto
00.57
59.76
Natenael Nicodemus
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
59.97
Eric E Almeron
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
60.37
Massimo Giannone
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
60.89
Manavdeep Dhanota
Chinguacousy - Brampton
58.00
1:01.28
Tristan De France
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
1:01.55
Ethan Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
01.00
1:01.87
Puru Verma
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
01.03
1:01.93
Kareem Khalil
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
1:02.13
Andre Douglas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
58.00
1:03.31
Max Bryk
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
01.03
1:03.62
Rhodney Adolphe
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:04.18
Jagtar Sandhu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
58.00
1:04.68
Omar Dabash
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
1:05.27
Zaais VanZyl
Unity Christian - Barrie
NT
1:05.50
Reece Shannon
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
1:05.78
JD Maclellan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
00.57
1:06.14
Carlo Sto. Domingo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
1:08.40
Mark Ladines
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:09.26
Jodhbir Mehmi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
58.00
1:09.38
Arthur Fernandes
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:10.06
Daniel Senior
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
1:15.78
Yuvin Kavisinghe
Chinguacousy - Brampton
NT
1:17.93
Mukund Rana
Chinguacousy - Brampton
NT
1:22.12
c
Last updated Mon, 24 Apr 2017 10:44:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en