Meet Info
OFSAA Track & Field Championship - Belleville
Results - www.windsortiming.com
Jun 1, 2017 to Jun 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Prelim
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
1
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1.
Isaiah Holung
2.
Dimron Phillips
3.
Raheem Balogun
4.
Deryn Armstrong
5.
Malik Clarke
6.
Christian Rachner
46.20
45.28
2
Thousand Islands SS - Brockvil
1.
Nick Varacallli
2.
Jordan Blanchard
3.
Edwin Mooney
4.
Dillon Landon
5.
Jackson Charman
6.
David Gill
46.45
45.75
3
Country Day School - King City
1.
Jonah DeSimone
2.
Lucio Masini
3.
Maxx Railton
4.
Caleb Clarke
45.78
46.22
4
Cardinal Leger SS - Brampton
1.
Sergio Andre
2.
Devontay Jackson
3.
Shawn James
4.
Tristen Wilson
45.95
45.77
5
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1.
Nicholas Morris
2.
Ali Shatry
3.
Arshad Latiff
4.
Zion Brookes
5.
Deandre Kerr
6.
Farzaan Rahim
47.14
46.13
6
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1.
Ryan Dennis
2.
Luc Lacroix
3.
Austin West
4.
Aiden Wildfong
5.
Carter Amaral
46.29
46.32
7
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1.
Cassius Smith
2.
Matthew Richards
3.
Liam Graham
4.
Abdullahi Hassan
5.
Bradley Lemieux
6.
Angelo Zografos
46.79
46.18
8
St Mary CSS - Pickering
1.
Jahkyah Carino
2.
Anthony Lamanna
3.
Jayden Smith
4.
Kelechi Ezeh
5.
Malcolm Williams
45.71
46.22
9
Holy Names - Windsor
1.
Rodi Mazloum
2.
Cyrus McGarrell
3.
Michael Pizzuti
4.
Ryan Gilham
5.
Seth Kwasnicki
6.
Galdo Tutu
46.34
46.23
10
Catholic Central - London
1.
Jackson Lippert
2.
Marco Morales
3.
Marco Sucuqui-Daynes
4.
Osei Antwi
5.
Liam Hoskins
46.72
46.86
11
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1.
Riley Doig
2.
Cortez Francis
3.
Ethan Bayfield
4.
Lejeu Leon
5.
Josh Mclain
6.
Max Selitto
47.45
46.87
12
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1.
Samuel Boakye-Danquah
2.
Norico Daley
3.
Javone Evans
4.
Noah Findlay
5.
Osinakachi Obasi
6.
Oluwatoyin Ogunsuyi
46.95
47.15
13
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
1.
Aidan Scrimgeour
2.
Corey Gilmore
3.
Mateo Acevedo
4.
Jayden Steele
5.
Logan Acevedo
6.
Mark Arriza
47.81
47.21
14
Northern - Sarnia
1.
Blake Freer
2.
Carter Barron
3.
Avery Smiley
4.
Adam Ikert
5.
Liam Cullinan
6.
Cole Houghton
47.31
47.52
15
Glebe CI - Ottawa
1.
Finley Trott
2.
Alexander Collins
3.
William Mouser
4.
Zion Lim
5.
Nathan Denigris
48.76
47.76
16
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1.
Kavell Menzies
2.
Quric Quest
3.
Godgive Anderson
4.
Maxwel Eluehike
5.
Moses Nicolass
46.61
47.78
17
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1.
Rhain Duncan
2.
Salem Mbikaie
3.
Shemar Headley
4.
Brendan Browne
5.
Theo DaSilva
6.
Jordan Poirier
48.49
48.35
18
St. Theresa CSS - Belleville
1.
Jamal Owens
2.
Ethan Erwin
3.
Owen Paisley
4.
Kyle McMechan
5.
Cameron Roach
6.
Cole McGuire
48.56
48.41
19
Valour - Petawawa
1.
Austin Ingram
2.
Caleb Poirier
3.
Jack Robinson
4.
Cole Gauthier
48.50
48.80
20
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1.
Max Mahaffy
2.
Giordano Biondi
3.
Kendyn Mashinter
4.
Jacob Tremblay
5.
Kurtis Wennerstorm
6.
Tyson McFadden
50.36
49.53
21
Westdale SS - Hamilton
1.
Noah Mulkewich
2.
Declan Sutherland-Case
3.
Demarco Lawrence
4.
Raiyan Sayeed
5.
Liam Yoell
6.
Ehsaan M Khan
48.35
49.76
22
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1.
Nolan Berthelette
2.
Peter Murphy
3.
Logan Drane
4.
Dario Beljo
52.36
50.61
23
St Charles College - Sudbury
1.
Tanner Ferrell
2.
Connor Goudreau
3.
Ryan Teddy
4.
Tristan Day
5.
Damian Hanrahan
6.
Nick Faught
50.18
50.94
0
West Carleton SS - Dunrobin
1.
Zack Davis
2.
Kevin Jorssen
3.
Gabe O'Donnell
4.
Thomas Keough
5.
Aaron McArdle
48.36
DQ
Final - Official
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
1
Cardinal Leger SS - Brampton
1.
Sergio Andre
2.
Devontay Jackson
3.
Shawn James
4.
Tristen Wilson
45.77
44.95
10
2
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1.
Isaiah Holung
2.
Dimron Phillips
3.
Raheem Balogun
4.
Deryn Armstrong
5.
Malik Clarke
6.
Christian Rachner
45.28
45.03
8
3
Country Day School - King City
1.
Jonah DeSimone
2.
Lucio Masini
3.
Maxx Railton
4.
Caleb Clarke
46.22
45.18
6
4
St Mary CSS - Pickering
1.
Jahkyah Carino
2.
Anthony Lamanna
3.
Jayden Smith
4.
Kelechi Ezeh
5.
Malcolm Williams
46.22
45.59
5
5
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1.
Cassius Smith
2.
Matthew Richards
3.
Liam Graham
4.
Abdullahi Hassan
5.
Bradley Lemieux
6.
Angelo Zografos
46.18
45.66
4
6
Thousand Islands SS - Brockvil
1.
Nick Varacallli
2.
Jordan Blanchard
3.
Edwin Mooney
4.
Dillon Landon
5.
Jackson Charman
6.
David Gill
45.75
45.78
3
7
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1.
Ryan Dennis
2.
Luc Lacroix
3.
Austin West
4.
Aiden Wildfong
5.
Carter Amaral
46.32
46.21
2
8
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1.
Nicholas Morris
2.
Ali Shatry
3.
Arshad Latiff
4.
Zion Brookes
5.
Deandre Kerr
6.
Farzaan Rahim
46.13
46.44
1
c
Last updated Thu, 08 Jun 2017 21:28:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en