Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2011 Track & Field
May 13, 2011 to May 20, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Cierra DaSilva
Heart Lake - Brampton
12.25
12.86
Tierra McRae-Spence
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
13.01
12.97
Holly Pitters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.00
13.07
Shanelle Woods
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.50
13.14
Alisha Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
12.53
13.30
Tyanna Haywood
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
13.30
13.29
Brittanie Elson
Heart Lake - Brampton
13.11
13.49
Donika Murray
St. Edmund Campion
13.57
13.50
Brittani Brown
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.30
13.87
Laverne Amankwah
Ascension of Our Lord
13.79
13.88
Shanelle Singh
St. Edmund Campion
13.40
13.32
Shawna Rainford
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
13.80
13.52
Kyanna Sancho
St. Edmund Campion
13.10
13.58
Sasha Seymour
Streetsville S S
13.80
13.62
Sydney Small
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
13.40
13.83
Buchi (Anita) Nwaghodo
St. Martin's - Mississauga
13.96
13.93
Madison Cupani
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.50
13.94
Andrea Sargent
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.60
13.98
Bronwen MacIntyre
Meadowvale - Mississauga
13.89
14.09
Zina Isaach
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.80
14.19
Tivona Thomas
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.40
14.20
Justine Cooper
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
13.80
14.26
Brittany Helmer-Peschier
Ascension of Our Lord
13.37
14.29
Trisha Abraham
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.80
14.36
Rachel Wallace
Heart Lake - Brampton
13.78
14.48
Maya Barkhouse
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.70
14.49
Veronica Budney
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.80
14.71
Jayme Pryer
John Cabot
NT
14.81
Courtney Patterson
Ascension of Our Lord
13.76
14.87
Leah Gordon
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
15.00
14.93
Ashley Esperanza
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.25
15.01
Temi Dadepo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
14.00
15.67
Marcia Benn
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
15.00
16.51
Chante Daley
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.80
SCR
Sashauna Wilkins
Bramalea - Brampton
13.30
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Cierra DaSilva
Heart Lake - Brampton
12.86
13.11
Tierra McRae-Spence
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
12.97
13.27
Alisha Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
13.30
13.35
Holly Pitters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.07
13.51
Shanelle Woods
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.14
13.64
Shanelle Singh
St. Edmund Campion
13.32
13.74
Tyanna Haywood
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
13.29
13.83
Donika Murray
St. Edmund Campion
13.50
13.93
Brittanie Elson
Heart Lake - Brampton
13.49
13.93
Kyanna Sancho
St. Edmund Campion
13.58
14.06
Sasha Seymour
Streetsville S S
13.62
14.08
Sydney Small
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
13.83
14.30
Laverne Amankwah
Ascension of Our Lord
13.88
14.47
Buchi (Anita) Nwaghodo
St. Martin's - Mississauga
13.93
14.50
Shawna Rainford
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
13.52
14.54
Brittani Brown
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.87
14.55
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Cierra DaSilva
Heart Lake - Brampton
13.11
12.84
10
Tierra McRae-Spence
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
13.27
13.08
8
Alisha Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
13.35
13.10
6
Tyanna Haywood
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
13.83
13.33
5
Holly Pitters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.51
13.37
4
Shanelle Woods
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.64
13.56
3
Shanelle Singh
St. Edmund Campion
13.74
13.70
2
Donika Murray
St. Edmund Campion
13.93
DQ
c
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en