Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Champio
May 11, 2017 to May 12, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.75
12.95
Tihana Williams
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
13.20
13.60
Mila Puseljic
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
NT
13.61
Destiny Shortte-Jarvis
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
13.71
Keianna Bishop-Earle
John Polanyi CI-North York
14.22
13.82
Kinnear Kristina
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
14.15
Constance Wang
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
14.19
Madeline Warner
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14.30
14.23
Precious Ampadu
John Polanyi CI-North York
14.51
14.24
Hollicia Straker
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
14.27
Taya Fletcher-Taylor
Newtonbrook - North York
14.04
14.38
Elicia Hughes-Hart
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14.60
14.45
Gabriela Matamoros Fernandez
Northview Heights - North York
NT
14.49
Colleen Haynes
A. Y. Jackson - North York
00.16
14.56
Kiana Cooke
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
15.20
14.65
Skakima McKend
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
14.67
Sarah Minor
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
15.06
14.78
Shanyce Jaenicke
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
15.25
14.83
Jamie Librea
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
15.14
Jokeilah Henry
Newtonbrook - North York
15.22
15.20
Lola Durodola
Downsview - North York
NT
15.23
Sandy Narbay
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
15.30
Angel Ayson
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
15.41
Destany Buckley
Downsview - North York
NT
15.47
Junell Antwi
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
15.80
15.51
Mimi Le
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
15.67
Jennifer Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
15.70
Anita Aning
Downsview - North York
NT
15.75
Lea Moor
George S. Henry
NT
15.77
Angela Khong
Northview Heights - North York
NT
15.88
Sydney Burns
Earl Haig - North York
14.50
15.99
Sara Kurniadi
Newtonbrook - North York
16.43
16.15
Vaishnavi Guruparan
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
16.63
Fahima Khan
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
NT
16.92
Neela Abdi
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
17.06
Davina Li
Earl Haig - North York
NT
17.15
Insha Pu
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
17.34
Rashika Ravinthiran
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
17.86
Karuniya Ravikumar
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
17.95
Megan Edwards-Allen
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Spring Wang
Don Mills - North York
NT
DNS
Ann Nguyen
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
DNS
Michelle Huang
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
DNS
Pree Gowrathan
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.95
13.02
10
Mila Puseljic
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
13.61
13.40
8
Tihana Williams
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
13.60
13.42
6
Destiny Shortte-Jarvis
John Polanyi CI-North York
13.71
13.51
5
Keianna Bishop-Earle
John Polanyi CI-North York
13.82
13.83
4
Kinnear Kristina
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
14.15
14.09
3
Madeline Warner
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14.23
14.20
2
Constance Wang
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
14.19
14.21
1
Taya Fletcher-Taylor
Newtonbrook - North York
14.38
14.25
Hollicia Straker
John Polanyi CI-North York
14.27
14.26
Gabriela Matamoros Fernandez
Northview Heights - North York
14.49
14.45
Elicia Hughes-Hart
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14.45
14.46
Colleen Haynes
A. Y. Jackson - North York
14.56
14.50
Skakima McKend
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
14.67
14.64
Precious Ampadu
John Polanyi CI-North York
14.24
14.73
Kiana Cooke
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14.65
14.74
c
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2017 16:13:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en