Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2018 to May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Ryan Belo
Chaminade College - Toronto
11.50
11.84
-0.2
Liam Holloway
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
11.99
-0.4
Yathusan Sivarajah
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
12.02
-0.2
Godgive Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.48
12.06
+0.0
Oscar Dennis
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
12.22
12.08
-0.9
Akanni Forde
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
11.90
12.26
-0.9
Solomon Arase
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
11.95
12.28
-0.9
Anthony Wyslobocki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
12.51
12.30
-0.6
Tyller Liguidid
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
12.10
12.30
-0.4
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.22
12.31
-0.9
Tariq Atkin-Jones
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.35
12.42
-0.2
Rommel Barbieto
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.25
12.43
-0.2
Giovanni Myers
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
12.20
12.47
-0.6
Jason Hua
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.35
12.52
-0.9
Latrell Liguidiguid
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
12.30
12.55
+0.0
Massimo Calabra
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
12.58
-0.2
Moses Nicolass
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.00
12.61
-0.6
Julian Manahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
12.30
12.62
+0.0
Joshua Kim
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
12.99
12.79
-0.6
Alben Calantas
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
13.30
12.99
-0.2
Ramiz Markaea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.48
13.03
-0.9
Barnabas Agbekorode
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.58
13.03
+0.0
Israel Javier
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.97
13.10
-0.4
John Rivera
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.70
13.14
-0.4
Jason Lee
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
13.00
13.18
-0.9
Marvin Ediagbonya
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
13.18
-0.9
George Quayson
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
13.24
-0.9
Adrian Hou
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.15
13.33
-0.4
Earl Parinas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
14.17
13.53
+0.0
Eric Garque
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
13.62
-0.9
Jesdin Timbol
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
13.66
-0.6
Sheldon Brown
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
13.67
-0.4
Gaberial Adewusi
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
13.87
+0.0
Cian McLeod
Neil McNeil - Toronto
13.24
14.23
-0.9
John Guadalupe
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
14.32
-0.2
Sammuel Appiah
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
14.62
-0.9
Owen Gray
Toronto Prep School
NT
14.89
-0.9
Vethushan Rakunath
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
14.90
-0.2
Connor Pilling
Toronto Prep School
NT
16.73
-0.6
Adom Kakumah
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
21.31
-0.9
Mark Bal
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
DNF
-0.4
Kyjaun St. Rose
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.6
Dominik Dinok
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
DNS
+0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Liam Holloway
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
11.99
11.91
-2.0
10
Ryan Belo
Chaminade College - Toronto
11.84
11.99
-2.0
8
Oscar Dennis
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
12.08
12.19
-2.0
6
Solomon Arase
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
12.28
12.28
-2.0
5
Akanni Forde
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
12.26
12.29
-2.0
4
Yathusan Sivarajah
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
12.02
12.29
-2.0
3
Anthony Wyslobocki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
12.30
12.46
-2.0
2
Godgive Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.06
13.94
-2.0
1
c
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 16:56:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en