Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 8, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Zion Brookes
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
11.41
10
Cassius Smith
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.30
11.85
8
Nicholas Morris
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
11.80
11.89
6
Ryan Francis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
12.14
5
Jamarri Brown
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
12.19
12.16
4
Gavyn Stevenson
St. Mary's - Cobourg
NT
12.22
3
DeMaurie Tulloch
Ajax - Ajax
NT
12.23
2
Piratheesh Rajapratheepan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
12.50
12.26
1
Makeil Cherrington
Ajax - Ajax
NT
12.30
Luke Balkovec
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
12.39
Alex Fuzesi
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
12.05
12.46
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.22
12.50
Brayden L Chapple
Clarington Central- Clarington
12.35
12.60
Justin Santos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.00
12.70
Darius Nash
All Saints - Whitby
NT
12.71
Joshua Galang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
15.00
12.74
Owen Collins
Port Perry - Port Perry
NT
12.75
Diyab Mahmud
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
12.83
Rhain Duncan
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
12.84
Nate Chang
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
12.85
Aldwyn Intalan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.00
12.86
Jaden Paris
Ajax - Ajax
NT
12.87
Alex Vandervegt
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
12.95
Owen Earle
St. Mary's - Cobourg
NT
13.04
Dan Kasongo
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
NT
13.08
Tyler Wong
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.00
13.08
Jay-Noah Dagossy
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
13.14
Daniel Clark
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.00
13.15
Jared Leung
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.00
13.23
Javaughn Jaddo
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
13.31
Graham Tebbenham
Crestwood - Peterborough
NT
13.33
Faiq Ali
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
13.55
Kristopher Klas
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
13.57
Deven Singh
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
13.58
Cian McLeod
Neil McNeil - Toronto
13.12
13.69
Braydon Fredericks
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
NT
13.76
Ekene Ikuridogu
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
13.76
Phillip Addorisio
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
13.78
Jack Pickett
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
13.78
Nasser Yassein
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
13.82
Braedon Jermey
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
13.85
Glensen Moon
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
13.95
Abdelmalek Kelil
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
NT
13.96
Zachary Profeiro
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
13.98
Josh Austria
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
14.02
Earl Parinas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
14.17
Sawyer Hill
Crestwood - Peterborough
NT
14.47
Jonathan Xu
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
14.58
Preston Fox
Crestwood - Peterborough
NT
14.72
Jacob Seifred
The York School - Toronto
NT
14.88
Dustin Tieu
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
14.99
Julian Calvo
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
15.04
Gerald McKay
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
15.22
c
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en