Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2013 Track & Field
May 17, 2013 to May 24, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Mariam Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
25.92
26.18
Natassha Mcdonald
David Suzuki Secondary School
25.70
26.56
Cheyenne Wilson
David Suzuki Secondary School
27.40
27.65
Xanobia Bell-Stephenson
David Suzuki Secondary School
27.39
28.68
Shanelle Hunnighan
David Suzuki Secondary School
27.88
27.70
Sabrina Nerb
St. Edmund Campion
27.80
28.78
Caitlin Kettunen
Clarkson - Mississauga
29.50
29.74
Tosin During
St. Edmund Campion
29.00
29.99
Maya Pascal
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
28.40
28.12
Sarah Luu
Heart Lake - Brampton
29.30
30.05
Farah Panthaki
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
29.20
30.59
Lisa Anto
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
29.40
32.80
Nara Monteiro
Mentor College - Mississauga
29.72
29.34
Teresa Trinh
Loyola - Mississauga
29.50
29.43
Kiana Chung
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
29.50
30.71
Alexandra Evans
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
28.00
32.84
Stephanie Ponniah
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
29.50
33.76
Miko Torralba
St. Joseph - Mississauga
29.00
DNS
Monika Kapral
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
29.50
DNS
Funaya Nwaghodo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
28.35
DNS
Mary Donso
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
28.74
DNS
Raliat Abioye
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
28.70
DNS
Naomi Rushe
St. Paul's - Mississauga
28.99
DNS
Jenelle Miller
Bramalea - Brampton
27.50
DNS
Chelsea Coleman
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
28.70
DNS
Kayla Cunanan
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
29.30
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Mariam Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
26.18
25.79
Natassha Mcdonald
David Suzuki Secondary School
26.56
26.31
Shanelle Hunnighan
David Suzuki Secondary School
27.70
27.41
Cheyenne Wilson
David Suzuki Secondary School
27.65
27.47
Maya Pascal
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
28.12
27.60
Sabrina Nerb
St. Edmund Campion
28.78
28.98
Xanobia Bell-Stephenson
David Suzuki Secondary School
28.68
27.66
Nara Monteiro
Mentor College - Mississauga
29.34
28.86
Teresa Trinh
Loyola - Mississauga
29.43
29.69
Caitlin Kettunen
Clarkson - Mississauga
29.74
29.79
Sarah Luu
Heart Lake - Brampton
30.05
30.55
Kiana Chung
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
30.71
30.80
Tosin During
St. Edmund Campion
29.99
30.98
Farah Panthaki
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
30.59
32.41
Lisa Anto
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
32.80
32.63
Alexandra Evans
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
32.84
34.84
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Natassha Mcdonald
David Suzuki Secondary School
26.31
25.51
10
Mariam Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
25.79
27.08
8
Cheyenne Wilson
David Suzuki Secondary School
27.47
27.16
6
Xanobia Bell-Stephenson
David Suzuki Secondary School
27.66
27.19
5
Shanelle Hunnighan
David Suzuki Secondary School
27.41
27.24
4
Maya Pascal
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
27.60
27.82
3
Nara Monteiro
Mentor College - Mississauga
28.86
28.31
2
Sabrina Nerb
St. Edmund Campion
28.98
28.64
1
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en