Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2028
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
Records
YRAA
25.20
May 19, 2006
Natalie Geiger
Stouffville
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Ashantai Bollers
Unionville - Markham
25.49
26.47
-0.0
10
Danielle Wahrftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
26.96
-0.0
8
Aliyah Logan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
27.15
-0.0
6
Hailey Appleby
Aurora High School
NT
27.98
-0.0
5
Alexandra Morales Williams
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
27.38
28.02
-0.0
4
Alexandra Simone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
28.15
-0.0
3
Tamia Laborde-Sutton
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
28.23
-0.0
2
Kary Yau
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
30.00
30.54
-0.0
1
Briana Pantusa
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
30.60
-0.0
Nia Hughes
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
30.82
-0.0
Michaela Li
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
30.97
-0.0
Hannah Walji
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
31.00
-0.0
Ursula Holcroft
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
31.00
-0.0
Jessica Duke
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
31.16
-0.0
Emily Miller
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
31.25
-0.0
Eva Forrest
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
31.29
-0.0
Anjena Inthiran
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
31.32
-0.0
Kyla Banning
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
31.37
-0.0
Nicole Giunta
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
31.71
-0.0
Danika Michaud Bogonko
ESC Renaissance
NT
31.80
-0.0
Melissa Cheng
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
31.83
-0.0
Ria Jayaran
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
32.08
-0.0
Abigayle Lormier
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
32.22
-0.0
Victoria Conforti-Cuddemi
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
32.50
-0.0
Kaylee Tantsis
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
32.58
-0.0
Novielli Simona
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
32.93
-0.0
Sergi Samantha
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
33.30
-0.0
Jia Yi (Judy) Zhang
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
33.52
-0.0
Cindy Zhang
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
34.16
-0.0
Clara Goy
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
34.71
-0.0
Nishtha Mehta
Sutton - Sutton West
NT
35.07
-0.0
Daniel Ashanti
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
36.23
-0.0
Yasamin Saeedi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
38.50
-0.0
Da Silva Alessia
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
41.88
-0.0
c
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en