Meet Info
2014 Varsity Blues Classic
High School Invitational
May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Alexandra Lucki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
00.30
2:13.97
Rachel Glynn
Country Day School - King City
00.34
2:16.29
Sophia Herrera
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
00.39
2:21.07
Sarah MacDonald
St. Clement's School
00.42
2:22.47
Stephanie Papaioannou
Leaside - Toronto
00.45
2:28.41
Amy Smith
Leaside - Toronto
00.40
2:28.54
Laura Park
York Mills - North York
NT
2:31.81
Anna Prouzos
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
2:37.57
Helena Kita
Monarch Park - Toronto
00.55
2:38.52
Takesha Ellis
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
2:41.57
Samantha Janetos
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
2:41.98
Sydney Arnold
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.45
2:46.59
Elina Gama Fila
York Mills - North York
NT
2:47.23
Dilani Weerasekera
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
2:47.29
Sarah Wong
St. Clement's School
00.75
2:48.17
Ashtyn Tse
Earl Haig - North York
NT
2:48.40
Stephanie Wildfong
York Mills - North York
NT
2:49.13
Cathy Ma
Earl Haig - North York
NT
2:52.99
Mary Zhu
Earl Haig - North York
NT
2:53.24
Claudia Mak
York Mills - North York
NT
2:57.45
Christine Richards
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
2:58.02
Lianne Wing-Martins
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
2:58.92
Emily Fields
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
3:01.13
Diana Leon Tang
Earl Haig - North York
NT
3:02.97
Dorsa Sohaei
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
3:04.82
Natasha Valenton
R.H. King Academy
NT
3:07.69
Sarah Moncada
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
NT
3:08.96
Siobahn Alexander
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
3:15.33
Amy Cao
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
3:16.21
Shankavi Sivakumaran
R.H. King Academy
NT
3:17.39
Dharani Nonchiappon
Victoria Park - North York
NT
3:19.07
Pamela She
Earl Haig - North York
NT
3:46.25
Brittany Kucera
Northview Heights - North York
NT
DNS
Meaghan Storey
Loyola - Mississauga
00.56
DNS
Cailie McGuire
Loyola - Mississauga
00.41
DNS
Mackenzie Riggin
Danforth - Toronto
NT
DNS
Rachel Thiessen
Leaside - Toronto
NT
DNS
Hannah Coyle-Asbil
Leaside - Toronto
00.45
DNS
Natasha Warencyia
Leaside - Toronto
NT
DNS
Lisa Luo
Central Technical - Toronto
2:49.30
DNS
Claire Gleason
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
DNS
Keira Shannon
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en