Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 18, 2017 to May 19, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Sean Kodric
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2:07.51
2:05.11
10
Ivan Mihelic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:03.20
2:05.80
8
Michael Ciepiela
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2:06.77
2:07.15
6
Blake Nielsen
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
2:09.00
2:10.39
5
Conor Walsh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:10.76
2:10.66
4
Chris Sankey
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:08.75
2:13.35
3
Matt Hoffman
Heart Lake - Brampton
2:09.00
2:14.66
2
Dylan Schrotter
Clarkson - Mississauga
2:27.83
2:20.91
1
Jayin Sivarchaka
Central Peel - Brampton
2:27.00
2:21.25
Majd Hammal
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2:21.84
2:22.24
Scott Morris
Heart Lake - Brampton
2:18.00
2:22.36
Jordan Stinson
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2:21.13
2:22.48
Nicolas Borg
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2:20.00
2:22.88
Daniel Battaglia
Port Credit - Mississauga
2:21.00
2:23.22
Manavdeep Dhanota
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:09.00
2:24.49
Gurtaj Dhaliwal
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
2:25.00
2:24.69
Troy Zada
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2:24.00
2:24.80
George Hana
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2:22.00
2:25.38
Liam Humble
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:18.90
2:26.12
Leo Phillip
St. Edmund Campion
2:25.00
2:27.21
Yash Gajaria
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2:28.56
2:27.77
Alex Ho
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2:27.00
2:28.42
Joseph Jesso
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2:28.12
2:29.32
Cody Khan
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2:28.95
2:29.36
Tyler Murphy
Clarkson - Mississauga
2:29.00
2:29.72
Damian Rugole
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2:28.78
2:29.75
Jagtar Sandhu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:16.00
2:32.89
Ethan Sequeira
Mayfield - Brampton
2:30.00
2:33.83
Mitchell Nunes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2:29.21
2:36.46
Shrey Jain
Port Credit - Mississauga
2:30.20
2:38.31
C.J. Nour
John Cabot - Mississauga
2:30.00
2:41.73
Jodhbir Mehmi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:17.90
2:46.98
Lenny-Seupa Woungang
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
2:26.00
DNS
Brandon Gaskin
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2:29.88
DNS
Eric Metade
St. Edmund Campion
2:05.00
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en