Meet Info
2010 SWOSSAA Cross Country Championships
Oct 27, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (44.05 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
Male Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
No Teams
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Ryan Sleiman
Kingsville
19:51.48
Brandon Allen
General Amherst
20:51.47
Garrick Loewen
Assumption College School
21:47.35
Ryan Marchand
Riverside
22:07.51
Daniel Picard
Lajeunesse
22:24.24
Kevin Leatherdale
Sarnia C I & T S
22:27.84
Ryan Sinclair
Sandwich Secondary
22:59.23
Hussein Bazzi
Vincent Massey
23:04.91
Emmanuel Igbokwo
Vincent Massey
23:10.69
Alex Smith
St. Thomas of Villanova
23:14.02
Adam Charlton
Belle River
23:24.24
Ben Meloche
St. Thomas of Villanova
23:31.32
Dylan Holmes
Vincent Massey
23:37.14
Jason Knapp
St Anne
23:41.74
Chris Laurin
Riverside
23:44.75
NATHAN VERBURG
Ursuline
23:54.38
Chris Mati
Assumption College School
23:54.86
Evan Abma
St. Christopher S S
24:02.58
Nick Goodwin
W.F. Herman Secondary School
24:03.40
Tyler Carvalho
Kingsville
24:13.91
Mike Doster
Kingsville
24:20.85
Paul Jeong
St. Christopher S S
24:23.88
Max MacInnes
Riverside
24:35.09
Alexander Rocheleau
Vincent Massey
24:38.12
Forrest Turner
F.J. Brennan
24:40.40
Colin Lange
St. Christopher S S
24:43.00
Patrick Sikora
L'Essor
24:50.86
ADAM TETREAULT
Tilbury
25:01.79
Grahame McNevin
Sandwich Secondary
25:26.67
Dylan Gervais
W.F. Herman Secondary School
25:39.38
Brett Geisler
St. Thomas of Villanova
25:42.85
Taylor Appler
Sandwich Secondary
25:44.26
Jesse Market
Assumption College School
25:52.38
Jake Pocock
Riverside
25:57.82
Liam Wright
Northern C I & V S
25:59.12
AJ Ammoscotto
Sandwich Secondary
26:01.18
Chris Kapsalis
Harrow
26:21.18
Cary Brown
St. Christopher S S
26:21.83
Ben Morrison
St. Christopher S S
26:22.43
Collin Bosse
Kingsville
26:24.16
Eric Vasey
St. Christopher S S
26:27.08
RILEY KIRKPATRICK
Ursuline
26:40.07
Yusuf Sheybow
Assumption College School
26:40.90
Noah Bernard
St Anne
26:46.74
James Zavitz
Harrow
26:47.82
Spencer Sterling
Northern C I & V S
26:49.44
John Lappalainen
St. Thomas of Villanova
26:54.14
Mikey Potocek
Riverside
26:56.07
BILLY LANIGAN
Ursuline
27:08.43
Destin Gardner
Vincent Massey
27:12.58
Corey Abbruzzese
Kingsville
27:13.40
Casey Garno
Kingsville
27:14.02
MATTHEW KRAAYENBRINK
Wallaceburg
27:14.55
Ephraim Fowler
Riverside
27:39.57
Niklas Pizzolitto
Assumption College School
27:43.50
Nick Tonial
St Anne
28:20.02
Liam Palmer
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
28:20.37
Isaac Leith
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
28:20.73
Jonah Susko
L'Essor
28:44.78
Kevin Smit
Lambton Central C & V I
28:54.01
Thomas Marentette
L'Essor
28:56.40
Jake Zavitz
Harrow
29:10.89
Spencer Hsu
Assumption College School
30:17.51
Aishwarya Gupta
Assumption College School
30:18.99
Luc Bellavance
L'Essor
30:24.12
Justin Chretien
L'Essor
30:25.31
Lucas Palmer
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
30:45.57
Tyler Topolie
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
30:55.38
Alexander Long
Harrow
31:39.31
EVAN NANNI
Blenheim D S S
31:57.39
Max Pecoraro
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
33:29.70
MIKE BERRY
Blenheim D S S
38:00.00
c
Last updated Fri, 29 Oct 2010 16:13:35
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en