Meet Info
19th Annual Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Feb 22, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Marcus Tinker
St. Edmund Campion
ND
6.10
10
Sam Ward
Innisdale - Barrie
ND
5.75
8
Carmelo Beltran
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
5.68
6
Shamar Barnett
St. Edmund Campion
ND
5.67
5
Sean Michael Anderson
St. Edmund Campion
ND
5.65
4
Austin Mo
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
5.59
3
Keyshawn Hinds
St. Edmund Campion
ND
5.54
2
Josh Pius
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
ND
5.46
1
Jeffrey Omorodion
St. Edmund Campion
ND
5.27
Jon J Evangelista
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
5.19
David Olona
St. Edmund Campion
ND
5.17
Nick Rallis
Innisdale - Barrie
ND
5.13
Justin Andrada
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
5.07
Orlando DaCosta
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
5.00
Jordan Bimm
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
4.95
Ryan Dizon
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.86
Stanley Heath
Thousand Islands - Brockville
ND
4.81
Aidan VanBeek
Thousand Islands - Brockville
ND
4.80
Lovereil Bueno
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.78
Tristan Belaisis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
4.72
Quajuan Jackson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
4.72
Kyle Rasing
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.66
Andrew Cundari
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.65
Stefan Headly
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.61
Konrad Petsche
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
ND
4.60
Chris DeLuca
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
4.60
Tommy Adesina
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
4.51
Ron Boshoer
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.50
Shyiem McGilvary
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.15
Kevin An
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.08
Kiet Le
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.06
Richard Wang
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.00
Franco Serquina
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
3.93
John Licardo
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
3.85
Bleston Mercado
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
3.80
Felipe Ceron
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
3.76
Andrew Brisbane
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
3.74
Kevin Magbitang
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
3.33
Noah Abdool
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
3.23
Akam Parravani
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
2.95
Joshua Pimenta
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
2.95
Damian Reid
St. Edmund Campion
ND
DNS
Kyle Tubon
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Luis Franco
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Jonathan Green
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DNS
Kenneth Ancheta
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Rajeevan Packiyanathar
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
DNS
John Ong
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
DNS
Miles LaFoucade
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
DNS
Devin Hewitt
Thousand Islands - Brockville
ND
DNS
Herve Mafuta
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 22 Feb 2017 20:29:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en