Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jayden Fraser
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
53.09
Isaiah Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
52.50
54.70
Michael Ciepiela
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
54.00
55.19
Scott Morris
Heart Lake - Brampton
01.03
55.48
Vyan Venkatesh
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
55.75
Nifemi Ojutalayo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
56.24
Noah Kulic
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
01.09
56.37
Juster Reyes
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
57.31
Sheldon Campbell
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
01.05
58.30
Eric Metade
St. Edmund Campion
55.50
58.32
Tony Tanu
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
58.56
Athavan Suthakaran
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
58.59
Jacob Welfare
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
58.62
Justus Willis-Richards
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
58.81
Leo Phillip
St. Edmund Campion
59.00
59.03
Joshua Chevannes
St. Edmund Campion
56.50
59.18
Andrew Beshay
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
01.04
59.18
Luis Dias
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
01.04
59.46
Michael Samoliov
Earl Haig - North York
NT
59.72
Shelton Spencer
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
59.76
Uchenna Agu
St. Edmund Campion
59.00
59.97
Daniel Tamiru
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
60.34
Isaac Boutin
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
NT
60.57
Justin Deleon
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
60.76
Ethan Fernandes
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
60.77
George Hana
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
60.79
Vikram Deol
Heart Lake - Brampton
01.03
60.87
Reverence Hoyte
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
1:01.50
Alex Ho
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
1:01.51
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
56.00
1:01.69
Rene Romulado
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
1:01.95
Yahya Rao
Glenforest - Mississauga
NT
1:02.17
Ken Wong
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:02.89
Troy Zada
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
1:02.97
William Yi
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:02.99
Evan Smith
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
01.00
1:03.33
Alexander Mierzwa
John Cabot - Mississauga
60.00
1:03.92
Maryam Pyatnoch
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
1:04.03
Edward Li
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
1:04.17
Matthew Kosakowski
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
1:04.45
Kristian Murphy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:05.01
Jordan Johnson
St. Edmund Campion
56.40
1:05.26
Kevin Iizuka
St. Joseph - Mississauga
01.07
1:05.34
Aaron Pham
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
1:05.37
Peter Joseph
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
1:05.59
Abdelrahman Merdan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:06.13
Damian Regole
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:06.49
Andrew Bhebhe
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
01.03
1:07.28
Ari Alakorpi
Lorne Park - Mississauga
01.07
1:07.74
Cameron Boogaart
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:07.93
Kyle Osias
St. Edmund Campion
1:02.00
1:08.51
Monir M Abdalhk
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
1:08.90
Carl Jung
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
1:09.60
Moosa Kidwai
John Cabot - Mississauga
60.00
1:09.63
Paul Duong
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
1:09.80
Zuhair Siddiqi
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
1:09.87
Saheel Shaikh
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
1:10.00
Morgan Loder
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
NT
1:10.12
Demar Holness
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
1:10.51
Sai Gnaneswaran
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
1:10.59
Mark Teron
Etobicoke - Islington
NT
1:11.35
Stephan Temple
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
1:15.71
Kevin Patel
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
1:15.97
Rafay Siraj
Port Credit - Mississauga
01.02
1:16.67
George G Bekhit
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
1:21.81
Joseph Vu
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
1:29.25
Ahmed Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Mark Strachin
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
DNS
Josh Der
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Davis Rutledge
Abbey Park High School
NT
DNS
Mitchell Bernard
St. Edmund Campion
58.80
DNS
Youssif Al Alwi
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Shaquon White
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Asjad Shakaib
Glenforest - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Adel Williams
St. Edmund Campion
01.01
DNS
Swarit Dholakia
Central Peel - Brampton
01.03
DNS
James Brotherton
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Newton Wilks
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
DNS
Aryn Parmar
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Max Hunter
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
01.01
DNS
Naoise McCarthy
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
NT
DNS
Konan K Yao-kpli
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Brayden Fraser
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
DNS
Emelito Adolfo
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
DNS
John Poirier
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Zachary Stewart
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
NT
DNS
Dylan Lidicky
St. Edmund Campion
57.50
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en