Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 9, 2018 to May 10, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Rohan Parmanand
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
28.10
10
Nick Williams-McCalla
North Peel - Brampton
30.16
28.22
8
Christopher King
North Peel - Brampton
29.04
28.41
6
Stephen Sandy
North Peel - Brampton
41.88
29.17
5
Amir Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
29.50
4
Kevin Kontoh
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
30.13
3
Taylor Schmidt
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
35.72
30.29
2
Raeshon Vassell
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
30.34
1
Joseph Markus
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
30.38
Rafael Maizo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
30.66
Jordan Oluwasola
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
30.68
Justin Lau
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
30.93
Cerra Connor
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
31.02
Christopher Lambert
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
31.77
Zachery Boodhai
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
31.89
Mark Macayan
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
32.15
Anthony Budhu
Turner Fenton SE
NT
32.47
Andrew Duchesne
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
32.89
Nathan Hernandez
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
34.03
Suleman Islam
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
34.41
Etinosa Ehiosogie
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
34.81
Emmanuel M'Butho
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
34.83
Shaun McAndrew
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
35.29
Miguel Perreira
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
36.09
Hussain Ali
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
36.16
Steve Colucci
Humberview - Bolton
NT
36.50
Alden D'Sousa
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
36.55
Justin Boateng
d'Youville
NT
36.58
Johannes Benayon
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
36.92
Luis Domingo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
36.92
Muhammad Rayyan
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
36.96
Nicholas Campbell
Turner Fenton SE
NT
37.02
Jonathan Pierre
Louise Arbour
NT
37.39
Sebastian Gomes
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
37.47
Dennis Cartagena
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
37.64
Jerry Ah-Kiow
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
37.71
Liam Edwards
d'Youville
NT
37.92
Anthony Jones
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
38.95
Angelo Yacon
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
44.48
39.89
Reighvyn Rivera
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
41.02
Ryan Cusi-Kendlbacher
Turner Fenton SE
NT
41.65
Andon Esmailian
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
41.81
Lucas Silva
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
42.15
Thomas McGregor
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
42.39
Scott McGregor
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
42.54
Xavier Cowan
North Peel - Brampton
NT
42.70
Nicholas Koncsag
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
42.74
Tyler Mittag
d'Youville
NT
42.90
Jaseem Khan
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
43.69
David Ajenifuja
d'Youville
NT
44.05
Stuart Sanders
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
45.25
Tiel Rahaman
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
45.34
Shivam Bagwe
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
46.04
Riley Chrysler
Parkholme School
NT
47.57
Midrah Ahsan
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
47.58
Patrick Nguyen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
47.94
Daniel Purdy
Humberview - Bolton
NT
47.97
Franco Armas
Heart Lake - Brampton
54.28
48.56
Seif Alhuneidi
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
48.76
Armaan Baraech
Turner Fenton SE
NT
49.22
John Hernandez
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
49.50
Matthews Mesfin
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
50.69
Theophilus Opoku
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
53.29
Tanner Dang
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
53.59
Cole Houston
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
55.39
Robert Hawley
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
56.01
Faizaan Ali
Turner Fenton SE
NT
1:03.84
Krish Agarwal
Jean Augustine
NT
1:04.02
Sehaj Dhuria
Turner Fenton SE
NT
1:04.24
Aaron Reid
d'Youville
NT
1:04.49
Caleb Brown
d'Youville
NT
1:07.82
Alexander Mitoo
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
NT
1:10.55
Yves Anthony Madilo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
50.51
DNS
Haris Farooqui
Central Peel
NT
DNS
Daniel Louisien
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Jay Chopra
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Adam Foksa
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Julian Mendes
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
DNS
Zackria Chugtai
Turner Fenton SE
NT
DNS
Kyle Paddle
North Park S.S. Brampton
NT
DNS
Justin Rate
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Pavraj Gill
Central Peel
NT
DNS
Mazen Belahlou
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Tonny Arrazola Fuentes
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Dennis Amaya
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
39.96
DNS
Jonathon Rueben
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Ali Lila
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Mathew William
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Marquis Schembri
Humberview - Bolton
NT
DNS
Tayshaun Dey
Jean Augustine
NT
DNS
Connor Rex
Chinguacousy - Brampton
01.20
DNS
Rocco Vivona
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en