Meet Info
Birchmount Park Collegiate
Andre Hamilton Relays
May 4, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Mikeisha Welcome
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
ND
4.95
10
Shyanne Mitchell
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
4.86
8
Claire Edmonds
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
ND
4.77
6
Mila Puseljic
R.H. King Academy
ND
4.76
5
Lauren Joe
Leaside - Toronto
ND
4.66
4
Avery Foote
Humberside - Toronto
ND
4.63
3
Akshaana Sivanathan
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
4.56
2
Weadee Mombo
Leaside - Toronto
ND
4.43
1
Shirley Villar
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
4.32
Yalda Sinaei
Leaside - Toronto
ND
4.21
Justina King
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
ND
4.16
Alyssa Krogh
R.H. King Academy
ND
4.08
Paige Wilkinson
West Hill - West Hill
ND
4.07
Kaitlyn Zaraska
Leaside - Toronto
ND
4.00
Sophia Han
Earl Haig - North York
ND
3.96
Tina Imanaishvili
Riverdale - Toronto
ND
3.94
Stephanie DeGuzman
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
ND
3.94
Erica Wong
Don Mills - North York
ND
3.93
Christina Roustas
Malvern - Toronto
ND
3.89
Ana Martinez
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
3.88
Michelle Xie
Earl Haig - North York
ND
3.83
Jennifer Penney-Moccio
Riverdale - Toronto
ND
3.83
Shaneil Lovell
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
3.81
Alison Sider
Leaside - Toronto
ND
3.75
Hollicia Straker
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
3.74
Tabitha Watson
Riverdale - Toronto
ND
3.74
Emma Black
St. Clement's School
ND
3.70
Raign McFarlane-Otchere
West Hill - West Hill
ND
3.63
Ann Zhang
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
3.56
Tiana Rangoussis
Leaside - Toronto
ND
3.56
Aarti Patel
R.H. King Academy
ND
3.54
Olivia Lloyd
Forest Hill - Toronto
ND
3.54
Rishika Vithiyanathan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
3.53
Prathusha Baskaran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
3.51
Lily DeJuan
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
ND
3.50
Deonne Pal
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
ND
3.50
Julia Kneis
St. Clement's School
ND
3.41
Precious Ampadu
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
FOUL
Avielle Emanuel
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
FOUL
Ashley Akera
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
FOUL
Lu Yao Chen
Earl Haig - North York
ND
FOUL
Teresa Akinbodun
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
FOUL
Kaleigh Galbraith
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
FOUL
Jasmine Saw
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Kalen Chen
Earl Haig - North York
ND
FOUL
Zoya Rahim
St. Clement's School
ND
FOUL
Gloira Yeze
George S. Henry
ND
FOUL
Victoria Mills
Leaside - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Dasha Grigorovich
R.H. King Academy
ND
FOUL
Shera Khairkhwa
George S. Henry
ND
FOUL
Naphtalia Bernard
West Hill - West Hill
ND
DNS
Mikaila Kelsy
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
DNS
Jenny Lai
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Cassandra Lee
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Amanda Preston-Walker
Malvern - Toronto
ND
DNS
Jojo Okyere-Darkoh
Malvern - Toronto
ND
DNS
Neely Desai
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Mariam Motara
West Hill - West Hill
ND
DNS
Janine Pasco
West Hill - West Hill
ND
DNS
Nadia Culic
Don Mills - North York
ND
DNS
Sabrina Leung
Earl Haig - North York
ND
DNS
Isobel Brown
Riverdale - Toronto
ND
DNS
Zoe Petkovic
Earl Haig - North York
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2016 18:24:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en