Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
(formerly Birchmount Relays)
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jasmine Wahrhaftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
4.85
10
Kyana Peart
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
4.84
8
Deandra Donaldson
Leaside - Toronto
ND
4.80
6
Rachel Sherman-Litman
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
4.66
5
Ajaniah Cox
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
4.61
4
Adolphine Mandaku
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
4.60
3
Jayda Cannon-Mentore
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
ND
4.50
2
Brittany Morrison
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
ND
4.48
1
Janae Smiley-Lewis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
4.41
Shanice Ergas
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
ND
4.30
Dana Hamelt
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
4.29
Teni Kassardjian
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
4.26
Esther Dou
Earl Haig SS
ND
4.20
Vennilaa Pathmasri
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
4.14
Jessica Sabayo
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
4.13
Saleena Gariba
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
4.13
Ciarrae Dinely
Branksome Hall - Toronto
ND
4.11
MacKayla Dabit
Country Day School - King City
ND
4.09
Deborah Lowe
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
ND
4.09
Ashpiya Zaman
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
4.09
Zakayla Day
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
ND
4.08
Alex Jarrett
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
4.06
Emma Dale
St. Clement's School
ND
4.04
Kathy Molina
Riverdale - Toronto
ND
3.98
Jolie So-Patawaran
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
3.95
Julia Carrington
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
3.94
Breanna James
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
3.90
Bianca Asheri
Branksome Hall - Toronto
ND
3.90
Lauren Fong-Hollohan
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
3.81
Maryam El Alaoui
Branksome Hall - Toronto
ND
3.78
Kate McCallum
Branksome Hall - Toronto
ND
3.76
Claire Ferguson
St. Clement's School
ND
3.76
Maggie Lin
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
3.75
Madison Ruddock
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
ND
3.72
Christina Au
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
3.68
Zoolnad Haque
R.H. King Academy
ND
3.67
Kelly Lang
St. Clement's School
ND
3.62
Angela Fang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
3.55
Vaishnavy Raseekan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
3.54
Kary Zhou
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
3.53
Nayun Kim
Earl Haig SS
ND
3.51
Alyssa Devine
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
ND
3.48
Lauren Adams
Country Day School - King City
ND
3.47
Conjaya McKenley
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
3.42
Jataiya Morgan
North Toronto - Toronto
ND
3.42
Eva Sypsis
Earl Haig SS
ND
3.34
Nicky Mi
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
3.24
Angeline Pang
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
3.23
Alexandria Cowans
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
ND
3.22
Brianna Bendall
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
ND
3.22
Muskaan Aujla
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
ND
3.17
Nathalie Frappier
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
2.99
Rebecca Wang
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
ND
2.97
Angelina Barreto
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
ND
2.86
Grace McKibbon
Western Technical Commercial S
ND
2.71
Ariana Giuliani
St. Clement's School
ND
2.62
Lamia Tabassum
R.H. King Academy
ND
2.36
Yalini Surtharsan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Kay Goffenberg
St. Clement's School
ND
FOUL
Prasanka Thiruthanikasalam
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Denise Sy
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
FOUL
Dakota Hibbert-Dean
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Sofia Griffin
Malvern - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Tiana Bailey
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
ND
FOUL
Fiona Campuzano-Aro
Branksome Hall - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Sammi Seto
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
FOUL
Ghadeer Qadoura
Western Technical Commercial S
ND
FOUL
Liza Enina
Northview Heights - North York
ND
DNS
Michelle Guni
Leaside - Toronto
ND
DNS
Hannah Pinsk
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
DNS
Cristina Harbajan
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Winalda W Desnoyers
West Hill - West Hill
ND
DNS
Jada J Peters
West Hill - West Hill
ND
DNS
Shayeann Day-Wilson
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
ND
DNS
Pia Alkis
Riverdale - Toronto
ND
DNS
Felisha Forrester
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
DNS
Alice Martchenkov
Northview Heights - North York
ND
DNS
Orion McKoy
Northview Heights - North York
ND
DNS
Devon Eisen
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Simone Timm
Newtonbrook - North York
ND
DNS
Athirai Sivaseelan
St. Clement's School
ND
DNS
Stephanie Wong
Branksome Hall - Toronto
ND
DNS
Pyper Sennecke
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Shante Clayton-Smith
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
DNS
Destinee Wray
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Megan Buitendag
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Denasia Kaye
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 20:51:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en