Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 8, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Alex Sandras
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
9:04.00
9:01.96
10
Matthew Cheung
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
9:00.00
9:09.61
8
Aidan Jean
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
9:05.00
9:26.18
6
Chris Brisimitzis
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
9:38.11
5
JT Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
9:26.00
9:44.32
4
Joshua Balk
Anderson - Whitby
NT
9:47.50
3
Brandon Adams
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
9:48.66
2
Owen Moloney
Neil McNeil - Toronto
9:25.00
9:49.63
1
Patrick Dean
Anderson - Whitby
NT
9:50.80
Matthew Penner
Uxbridge S S
9:20.00
10:03.56
Austin Bates
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
10:00.00
10:03.76
Jakob Kramer
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
10:05.51
Nathan Eastmond
Anderson - Whitby
NT
10:12.26
Matt Cottam
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
10:19.39
Andrew Lynch
Uxbridge S S
10:00.00
10:22.45
James Bader
Henry Street - Whitby
10:30.00
10:25.21
Clayton Woods
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
10:27.28
Tyler Middleton
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
10:30.55
Jacob Wells
Henry Street - Whitby
10:30.00
10:30.69
Anton Mlynczyk
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
10:40.07
Simon Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
10:40.00
10:43.42
Tyler Pocock
St. Mary's - Cobourg
NT
10:46.08
Kolton Huels
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
10:31.55
10:49.64
Calaban Lava
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
10:00.00
10:50.00
Graeme Badley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
11:05.00
10:54.38
Aidan Sauve
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
11:01.51
Sam Lorimer
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
11:03.76
Gordie Martin
St. Mary's - Cobourg
NT
11:09.58
Griffin Hill
St. Mary's - Cobourg
NT
11:24.00
Austin Aiken-Savage
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
11:27.73
Abdelmalek Kelil
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
NT
11:30.51
Shinya Sekimoto
Holy Cross - Peterborough
NT
11:34.65
Jacob Koomen
St. Mary's - Cobourg
NT
11:34.97
Christian Peaker
ESC Renaissance
NT
11:36.88
Mikel Varvaro
ESC Renaissance
NT
11:37.14
Vinny Holevas
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
11:43.44
Diego M Pereira
All Saints - Whitby
NT
11:49.31
Mateen Josufi
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
11:56.37
Andrei Aquino
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
11:58.43
Connor Hladik
Pickering - Ajax
NT
12:02.45
Aaron D'Mello
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
12:03.22
Ben Hykawy
Pickering - Ajax
NT
12:06.21
Andrew Aquino
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
12:12.56
Christopher McGee
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
12:18.57
Mike Li
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
12:26.99
Cael Gormley
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
12:36.39
Patrick Toth
Holy Cross - Peterborough
NT
12:39.91
Jonathan John
Pickering - Ajax
NT
12:40.54
Ashan Mahendron
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
13:06.61
Daniel Helmy
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
DNF
c
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en