Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
(formerly Birchmount Relays)
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Athavan Gananathan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
6.02
10
Liam Holloway
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
ND
5.88
8
Curtis Bovell
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
5.84
6
Ellis Tieu
Earl Haig SS
ND
5.80
5
Tahir Tulloch-Jack
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
5.76
4
David Thornton
Monarch Park - Toronto
ND
5.69
3
Jacob Duck
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
5.64
2
Dominick Lim
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
5.51
1
Niraaj Rajalingan
Western Technical Commercial S
ND
5.46
Jay-Noah Dagossy
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
ND
5.42
Kyron Dwyer
R.H. King Academy
ND
5.38
Kenyon Beaty
East York CI
ND
5.36
Arjuayn Piratheeparatnam
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
5.35
Will Torrance
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
5.28
Patrick Samuels
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
5.27
Lejeu Leon
St. Michael's College School-
ND
5.26
Declan Chang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
5.23
Idong Esu
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
ND
5.19
Chris Perreira
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
ND
5.19
Dhyey Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
5.19
Elijah Tenger
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
5.18
Patrick Salvador
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
5.09
Khaled Hamed
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
ND
4.96
Michael Wilson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
4.95
Christopher Zita
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
4.90
Rowan Grandy
R.H. King Academy
ND
4.79
Michael Niehaus
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
4.77
Dhruv Shah
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
4.67
Aaron A Marshall
West Hill - West Hill
ND
4.63
Thavarajah Anojan
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
ND
4.60
Andrew Liang
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
4.60
Michael Do
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
4.59
Jackson Williams
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
4.56
Clark Mercado
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
4.54
Jalal Payadar
Monarch Park - Toronto
ND
4.27
Rafael Del Mundo
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
4.26
Owen Burns-Craze
Monarch Park - Toronto
ND
4.25
Nick Khabaz
East York CI
ND
4.24
Adyaan Khan
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
4.20
Faris Shah
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
4.18
Jones-Sealy Greg
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
4.17
Nathan Hunt
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
4.09
Aidan Brown
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
4.00
Asim Rahman
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
3.96
Osman Rahman
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
ND
3.95
Wei Xuan Hu
Riverdale - Toronto
ND
3.94
Tristan McCormick
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
3.93
Tommy Chan
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
3.92
Ali Nagi
R.H. King Academy
ND
3.90
Amine Er-Rouhi
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
ND
3.76
Tristan Belaisis
St. Michael's College School-
ND
FOUL
Adam Mohy
Don Mills - North York
ND
FOUL
Jerrick Nanthan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Raamiz Siddiqui
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Toby Henderson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Ilmars Linde
Riverdale - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Kavin Gnanapragasam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
FOUL
Isaiah Agee
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
FOUL
Shae-Neil Donaldson
Western Technical Commercial S
ND
FOUL
Nico Robson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
ND
FOUL
Hatem Alhusan
Earl Haig SS
ND
DNS
Javaughn Jaddo
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Daniel Peng
Leaside - Toronto
ND
DNS
Tyler Duncan
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
ND
DNS
Graham Tsang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
DNS
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College School-
ND
DNS
Michael M Asiegbunam
Bendale BTI
ND
DNS
Danche Peart
R.H. King Academy
ND
DNS
Adien Ebanks
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
ND
DNS
Joshua Alvarez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
DNS
Yibark Getachew
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
ND
DNS
Uwais Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Jahinthan Punniyasingam
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
ND
DNS
Chris Baker
Don Mills - North York
ND
DNS
Austin Stremble
Western Technical Commercial S
ND
DNS
Toni Abaje-Ojo
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Cris Villamor
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Liam Graham
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Nicolas Adam
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Stephen Samuel
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
ND
DNS
Arman Narzibekov
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Kahsiy K Notice
Bendale BTI
ND
DNS
Stefan Markarov
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Keyshawn Ash
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
DNS
Ethan Williams
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Jeffrey Chen
Leaside - Toronto
ND
DNS
Darren Bergado
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
ND
DNS
Zakaria Ahsan
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 20:51:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en