Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
(formerly Birchmount Relays)
May 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Shemar Allen-Barnum
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
6.37
10
Emmanuel Akingbola
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
6.29
8
Josh Haughton
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
ND
6.20
6
Ryan O'Donnell
York Mills - North York
ND
6.07
5
Diyn Ali
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
ND
5.83
4
Andrew Lee
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
5.58
3
Fayaz Fazli
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
5.49
2
Eden Tran
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
5.41
1
Liam Baker
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
5.36
D'Angelo Rolle
East York - Toronto
ND
5.32
James Lin
York Mills - North York
ND
5.32
Tayvon Vernon
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
5.30
Bobby Tang
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
5.21
Ansun Feng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
5.20
Benjamin He
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
5.12
Javon Atkins
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
5.10
Mahkei Walters
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
5.06
James Huang
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
5.06
Christian Antonacci
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
ND
5.01
Leighton Brandon
Malvern - Toronto
ND
4.99
John Pulido
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Kabilan Thasarathan
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
FOUL
Brian Tung
Don Mills - North York
ND
FOUL
Nathan Kerr
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
FOUL
Adnan Abu A Rayash
L'Amoreaux C I
ND
FOUL
Avinash Rajendra
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4.94
FOUL
Sanjeev Rajah
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4.84
FOUL
Andy Chen
York Mills - North York
ND
FOUL
Jack Gaudet
Malvern - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Daniel Long
York Mills - North York
ND
FOUL
WooJae Kim
York Mills - North York
ND
FOUL
Jordan Williams
York Mills - North York
ND
FOUL
Norris Gumbs
West Hill - West Hill
ND
DNS
Shahaab Hussain
Leaside - Toronto
ND
DNS
Liam Oliver
East York - Toronto
ND
DNS
Edison Hobson-Rodriguez
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
DNS
Jay Potts
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Calvin Jeffrey
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Noah Betteridge
East York - Toronto
ND
DNS
Tai Richardson-James
West Hill - West Hill
ND
DNS
Jesly Charitable
West Hill - West Hill
ND
DNS
David Winda
West Hill - West Hill
ND
DNS
Liam O Mara
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
DNS
Alpay Tayyar
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
ND
DNS
Sunjay McAuley
Riverdale - Toronto
ND
DNS
Malik Taylor-Williams
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Michael Barton
North Toronto - Toronto
ND
DNS
Kevonte Bailey
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Tryrell Benjamin
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 03 May 2017 21:29:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en