Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2017
May 26, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 8 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Garrett Benneyworth
Junior Academy
ND
2.50
10
Bryce Whalen
Somerset Academy
ND
2.40
5.75
Christopher Kupsta
Tall Pines School
ND
2.40
5.75
Campbell Quattrociocchi
Tall Pines School
ND
2.40
5.75
David Isado
Tall Pines School
ND
2.40
5.75
Lukas Talusan
Bond Academy
ND
2.30
3
Evan Mercer
RDS
ND
2.05
2
Travis Liu
Somerset Academy
ND
2.00
0.33
Jahaanjeet Brar
Tall Pines School
ND
2.00
0.33
Ranveer Chahal
Tall Pines School
ND
2.00
0.33
Adhithyaa Rajaganesh
Bond Academy
ND
1.95
Nicolas Saccone
Fieldstone Day School
ND
1.90
Sam Anthonypillai
Bond Academy
ND
1.90
Henry Perez
RDS
ND
1.90
Ryan McPhail
RDS
ND
1.80
Ronan Belobaba
RDS
ND
1.80
Jayden Uppal
Tall Pines School
ND
1.80
Akil Ranjith
Bond Academy
ND
1.80
River Guo
Somerset Academy
ND
1.65
Ryan Chan
Somerset Academy
ND
1.60
Declan Rombough
Fieldstone Day School
ND
1.60
Navin Kerr
RDS
ND
1.60
James Guerrero
RDS
ND
1.55
Shashank Reddy
Bond Academy
ND
1.50
Daniil Vetchebrine
Fieldstone Day School
ND
1.45
Akihiro Nagai
Somerset Academy
ND
1.45
Jacob Ward
RDS
ND
1.40
Andy Fu
Somerset Academy
ND
1.40
Vincent Lay
Somerset Academy
ND
1.30
Davin Yao
RDS
ND
1.25
Vijay Patel
Bond Academy
ND
1.20
Gideon Kwok
Somerset Academy
ND
1.20
Adriano Mandarino
RDS
ND
1.15
Matthew Cheung
Somerset Academy
ND
1.10
Ryan Kim
Fieldstone Day School
ND
1.10
Marcus Leung
Somerset Academy
ND
1.05
Ayushman Sri Murugathas
Somerset Academy
ND
0.60
Ethan Gobi
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Nathan Liu
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Eric Banh
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Bodhi Chew
Bond Academy
ND
DNS
Jayden Tam
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Ankit Mohapatra
Bond Academy
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en