Meet Info
38th Brother R Saumur XC Invitational
38e Rencontre Invitation XC Frère R. Saumur
Sep 20, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Grade 6 Female 1660 Metre CC Run
Records
Hersey
6:43.00
Sep 23, 2017
Female Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
No Teams
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Jenna Kim
Sacre-Coeur
6:46.00
Brooke Goulet
Timmins Centennial
6:56.00
Julia Picard
Don-Bosco
6:58.00
Sara Swartz
Sacre-Coeur
7:06.00
Addison LaCarte
Englehart Public School
7:17.00
Raven Baker
Don-Bosco
7:26.00
Siena Therrien
Don-Bosco
7:26.00
Ella Bertrand
Sacre-Coeur
7:28.00
Anne-sophie Labelle
Sacre-Coeur
7:32.00
Hanna Kinsella
Sacre-Coeur
7:48.00
Leonie Tremblay
Anicet-Morin
7:57.00
Sophie Degeit
Anicet-Morin
7:59.00
Sarila Daniels
Timmins Centennial
8:03.00
Anna Mayhew
Englehart Public School
8:04.00
Sophie Carrier
Don-Bosco
8:11.00
Sara Bradley
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
8:17.00
Daphne Labelle
Sacre-Coeur
8:19.00
Chanelle Barton-Demers
Lionel Gauthier
8:20.00
Ally Guillemette
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
8:28.00
Isabella Brooks
Bertha Shaw
8:29.00
Aaralyn Duhn
Bertha Shaw
8:34.00
Alexis Sparks
W. E. Miller
8:48.00
Madison Collins
W. E. Miller
8:51.00
Abygail Lauzon
Don-Bosco
8:53.00
Mireille Bekkers
Sacre-Coeur
8:53.00
Talia Rivard
Don-Bosco
8:54.00
Juliette Norman
W. E. Miller
8:59.00
Abigayle Fleming
Lionel Gauthier
9:03.00
Katherine Teal
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
9:05.00
Isabella Yelle
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
9:06.00
Nina Boissonneault
Sacre-Coeur
9:11.00
Chloe Bysterveld
Etoile du Nord
9:13.00
Anna McBride
Etoile du Nord
9:15.00
Bella Dolighan
Timmins Centennial
9:18.00
Alexa Kleinhuis
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
9:29.00
Devon Collin
Timmins Centennial
9:34.00
Avery Deforge
Don-Bosco
9:40.00
Aislyn McNeil
Don-Bosco
9:41.00
Faith Lemieux
Don-Bosco
9:46.00
Sydney Kaija
Ecole catholique St-Jude
9:49.00
Helena Martel
Timmins Centennial
9:49.00
Ava Murray
Englehart Public School
9:52.00
Brenna Laprise
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
9:58.00
Megan Hamelin
W. E. Miller
10:00.00
Paige Farkas
Timmins Centennial
10:02.00
Ava Bolger
Timmins Centennial
10:09.00
Kinabelle Lalonde
Timmins Centennial
10:14.00
Amee Caronee
Anicet-Morin
10:16.00
Allison Grenon
Lionel Gauthier
10:21.00
Virginie Grenon
Lionel Gauthier
10:28.00
Adison Vincze
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
10:30.00
Anisah Ibrahim
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
11:28.00
Rhees Sauve
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
11:34.00
Moriah Sebastian
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
11:36.00
Sydney Bougie
Sacre-Coeur
11:43.00
Tabarek Alahmed
W. E. Miller
11:45.00
Kiya Wilkinson
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
11:51.00
Danyka Lauzon
Don-Bosco
11:59.00
Savannah Carriere
W. E. Miller
12:01.00
Chloe Gagne
Don-Bosco
12:09.00
Aliyah Dizon
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
12:31.00
Abby MacDonald
Timmins Centennial
12:46.00
Emily Whalen-Riel
St.Joseph School
13:10.00
Kalina Burnett
Sacre-Coeur
13:34.00
Emma Beauvais
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
15:11.00
c
Last updated Fri, 21 Sep 2018 18:41:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en