Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 28, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Alisha Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
12.53
13.34
Madison Cupani
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.50
14.38
Shanelle Singh
St. Edmund Campion
NT
14.42
Kyanna Sancho
St. Edmund Campion
12.80
14.52
Latoya Lammie
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
14.52
Sargent Andrea
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.60
14.58
Andrea Sargent
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.60
14.60
Sashauna Wilkins
Bramalea - Brampton
13.20
14.62
Sasha Seymour
Streetsville S S
NT
14.80
Sarah Brown
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
14.86
Britany B Helmer-Peschier
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.62
14.87
Renee Spence
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
14.90
Tivona Thomas
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.60
15.13
Brianna Madar
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.20
15.18
Marissa Jochim
St. Paul's - Mississauga
14.00
15.28
Maya Barkhouse
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
15.42
Laverne L Awankwah
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.62
15.68
Maya Johnson
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.10
15.83
Donika Murray
St. Edmund Campion
12.80
15.94
Shavata Chopra
Streetsville S S
NT
16.39
Agnes Wong
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
16.57
Alysha Carter
St. Paul's - Mississauga
14.50
16.89
Louisa Wong
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
16.99
Devona Christie
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.20
17.15
Dika Marsongko
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
17.56
Amanda Tran
Streetsville S S
NT
17.96
Nikia Hadaway
Bramalea - Brampton
14.50
DNS
Stephanie James
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Alisha Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
13.34
13.54
Kyanna Sancho
St. Edmund Campion
14.52
14.25
Madison Cupani
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
14.38
14.26
Sargent Andrea
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
14.58
14.66
Andrea Sargent
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
14.60
14.71
Latoya Lammie
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
14.52
14.74
Shanelle Singh
St. Edmund Campion
14.42
14.77
Sashauna Wilkins
Bramalea - Brampton
14.62
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2011 10:18:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en