Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2017
May 26, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Elementary Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Alexander Tzovolos
Bond Academy
ND
4.30
9
Rishy Ram
Bond Academy
ND
4.30
9
Jaiden Tim Pow
Bond Academy
ND
4.20
6
Daniel Goel
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
4.10
5
Preston Gayle
Bond Academy
ND
4.00
4
Steven Lim
Fieldstone Day School
ND
3.95
2
Liam Albertyne
Aurora Prep Academy
ND
3.95
2
Michael Gao
Bond Academy
ND
3.95
2
Xander Chin
Humberside Montessori
ND
3.90
Daniel Mikoluk
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
3.75
Lucien Williams
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
3.75
Dougie Buitendag
RDS
ND
3.70
Matthew Vetchebrine
Fieldstone Day School
ND
3.60
Shaan Basra
Tall Pines School
ND
3.55
David Buckley
Aurora Prep Academy
ND
3.50
Harrison Carter-Maitland
Fieldstone Day School
ND
3.50
Alexander Mohammadian
Tall Pines School
ND
3.50
Kabir Chahal
Tall Pines School
ND
3.45
Egan Magee
Bond Academy
ND
3.40
Danya Leemhuis
RDS
ND
3.25
Michael Karimov
Aurora Prep Academy
ND
3.20
Jordan DeSouza
Bond Academy
ND
3.10
Tanish Vigneswarasa
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
3.10
George Savitsky
Humberside Montessori
ND
3.10
Josh Besner
Humberside Montessori
ND
3.00
Arik Dhaliwal
Tall Pines School
ND
3.00
Paras Virk
Tall Pines School
ND
2.90
Nicholas Baird
Howlett Academy
ND
2.90
Antonio Maxwell-Rivera
Bond Academy
ND
2.90
Virinchi Leidoux
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
2.90
Rishwin Kandiah
Bond Academy
ND
2.80
Nicholas Fernandez
Aurora Prep Academy
ND
2.80
Armin Razavimanesh
Aurora Prep Academy
ND
2.70
Toby Salamon
RDS
ND
2.60
Aiden Rosetti
RDS
ND
2.20
Nathaniel Younes
Aurora Prep Academy
ND
DNS
Navid Esmail
Wychwood School
ND
DNS
Samuel Levi-Abramsky
Wychwood School
ND
DNS
Julian Apolinario
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DNS
Andre Vujovic
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Xavier Rezza
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Alexandra Ledas
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Jake Kim
Fieldstone Day School
ND
DNS
John Akabari
RDS
ND
DNS
Tom O'Hara
RDS
ND
DNS
Dylan Teodoro
Fieldstone Day School
ND
DNS
Jun Xu
Fieldstone Day School
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en