Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Haran Ravindran
Markham - Markham
ND
13.44
10
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
ND
11.82
8
Sehan Randil
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
11.66
6
Ed Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
ND
11.60
4.50
Robert Rugina
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
11.60
4.50
Tyler Challis
Sutton - Sutton West
ND
11.43
3
Kobesan Sathiescumar
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
11.32
2
Jonah Bisgould-Menedian
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
11.31
1
Kavin Gnanapragasam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
11.14
Thomas Alvarez
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
11.08
Cole Nip
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
11.02
11.00
Luke Burleigh
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
11.43
11.00
Vito Yang
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
10.99
Ibrahim Rahal
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
10.94
Leo Feng
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
10.92
Sean Leyva
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
10.72
Zachary Yousuf
Aurora High School
ND
10.66
Sanjeiv Krishnanandan
Markham - Markham
ND
10.65
Jelani Levy
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
10.62
Boris Yim
York Mills - North York
ND
10.53
Jonah DeSimone
Country Day School - King City
ND
10.49
Chris Wong
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
10.32
James Brierley
Markham - Markham
ND
10.28
Tariq Salim
Maple - Maple
ND
10.28
Matthew Persaud
Markham - Markham
ND
10.22
Stanley Cao
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
10.04
Asher Mak
Markville Secondary School
ND
10.02
Cameron Schultz
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
9.99
David Mo
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
9.90
Jacob Fintelman
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
9.89
Kyle Nyamali
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
9.79
Sepand Taghizadeh Nouei
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
9.76
Jimmy Yang
Markville Secondary School
ND
9.54
Mithu Mathanaraj
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
9.54
Daniel Peng
Leaside - Toronto
ND
8.86
Maxmillan Dow
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
FOUL
Jasser Mayali
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
FOUL
Tom Pan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
FOUL
Justin Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
FOUL
Joshua Williams
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
FOUL
Caleb Bezuyen
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
FOUL
Dimitri Deris
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
DNS
Kavan Au
Markham - Markham
ND
DNS
Ali Witwit
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
DNS
Latrell Liguidid
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Woojin Lee
Maple - Maple
ND
DNS
Graham Tsang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
DNS
Nick Green
Leaside - Toronto
ND
DNS
Nicholas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNS
Tristan Belaisis
St. Michael's College School-
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en