Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Champio
May 17, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Bantam Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Aaron Walker
Danforth - Toronto
NT
58.03
10
Matt Markson
Northern - Toronto
57.00
58.71
8
Cole Kapitain
Leaside - Toronto
55.00
58.79
6
Marquis Williams
Bloor - Toronto
NT
58.89
4
Niko Zagar
East York - Toronto
59.00
60.04
2
Shaphan Harvey
West Humber - Rexdale
60.50
1:01.07
1
Nicholas Green
Leaside - Toronto
56.00
1:01.28
Lorien Aquarius
Riverdale - Toronto
60.00
1:01.59
Palmer Zukerman Schure
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
01.03
1:01.66
Jaxon Croth
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
1:01.89
Ben Lemke
Western Technical Commercial S
NT
1:02.51
Ty Parker
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
1:02.69
Andersen Soorjudeen
Martingrove - Islington
1:02.90
1:03.10
Eric E Rodney
Thistletown - Rexdale
NT
1:03.26
Will Barber
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
1:03.27
Armaan Sheppard
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
1:03.89
James Griffin
Western Technical Commercial S
NT
1:04.53
Stephen Nyilas
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
NT
1:04.81
Jaden Andrews
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
1:04.88
Stuart Ralston
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
1:05.19
Ryan Hughes
Monarch Park - Toronto
1:06.75
1:05.85
Eli Lang
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
01.04
1:06.23
John Tronciu
Monarch Park - Toronto
1:08.50
1:06.51
Subhan S Mirpour
Thistletown - Rexdale
NT
1:06.55
Neo Zamora
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
1:07.25
Kyle Quach
Bloor - Toronto
NT
1:07.42
Tomas Dowbor
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
1:08.03
Lucas Lewis
Monarch Park - Toronto
1:10.00
1:08.29
Logan Wedderburn-Olajdzija
Western Technical Commercial S
NT
1:10.97
Evan Thomas
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
NT
1:11.37
Ben Lazarus
Forest Hill - Toronto
NT
1:11.93
Ryan Bruce
Richview - Islington
1:10.00
1:13.74
Ezekeel E Adusi
Thistletown - Rexdale
NT
1:14.08
Aidan Eakins
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
1:16.55
Kenyon Beaty
East York - Toronto
1:02.15
DQ
Jonah Lee
Riverdale - Toronto
58.00
DNS
James Bardwell
Monarch Park - Toronto
56.80
DNS
Sean Kim
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1:07.00
DNS
Abbos Khudaber
Etobicoke - Islington
NT
DNS
Dario Ekokobe
Rosedale heights school of the
NT
DNS
Orlando Macklin
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
DNS
Emmett Hickey
Humberside - Toronto
NT
DNS
Shaun Bathle
West Humber - Rexdale
1:10.60
DNS
Mohammed Ali-Hassan
York Memorial - Toronto
NT
DNS
Chaad Goncalves
York Memorial - Toronto
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 17:39:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en