Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 18, 2017 to May 19, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Christian Rachner
St. Roch - Brampton
57.66
55.55
10
Shawn James
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
54.00
56.09
8
Peter Magdic
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
58.10
56.84
6
Ayo Adefowora
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
58.04
57.29
5
Tristen Wilson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
55.50
57.40
4
Norico Daley
St. Edmund Campion
56.50
57.55
3
Matthew Byrne
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1:01.00
57.67
2
Jubari Waite
Louise Arbour - Brampton
57.91
57.93
1
Matthew Panza
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
59.19
58.00
Abdulmalik Abed
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
59.50
58.60
Matteo Robinson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
57.00
58.64
Christopher Romero
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
56.00
59.10
James Schick
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
58.31
59.38
Kacper Palczewski
St. Roch - Brampton
1:04.25
59.49
Adrian Lynch
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
60.37
59.55
Daniel Rowe
St. Joseph - Mississauga
59.00
59.67
Damien Carpen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1:03.71
59.80
Peter Bury
Mentor College - Mississauga
1:01.40
60.13
Romell Samuel-Slocombe
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
60.90
60.21
Osinakachi Obasi
St. Edmund Campion
57.00
60.42
Harman Chahal
Brampton Christian - Caledon
59.50
60.52
Husaam Mahmood
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
58.00
60.57
Eugen Bosca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
55.00
60.61
Alex Brakas
Meadowvale - Mississauga
60.45
60.75
Rayan Tariq
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1:02.00
60.94
Brody Kirkham
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1:04.57
1:01.79
Emilio Miranda
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1:04.38
1:02.00
Christian Rayes
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1:04.00
1:02.14
Amani Sloley
Central Peel - Brampton
1:05.00
1:02.15
Devayne Afriyie
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
58.50
1:02.43
Joseph Al-Rahmani
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1:05.00
1:02.62
Alex Holmes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
55.23
1:02.77
Danyal Shazad
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1:04.41
1:02.95
Sam Brown
Heart Lake - Brampton
1:04.00
1:03.48
Robel Berhe
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1:05.00
1:03.89
Davide Radaelli
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1:04.03
1:03.94
Atul Sharma
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1:04.50
1:04.02
Evan Foster
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1:01.41
1:04.17
Daniel Akaeze
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1:04.05
1:04.34
Ifenna Ekwunik
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1:05.17
1:05.95
Ardian Ademaj
Port Credit - Mississauga
1:05.00
1:06.11
Braedan Woods
St. Paul - Mississauga
1:04.67
1:06.78
Muhammed Zohaib
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1:03.00
1:07.75
Sanaullah Kapawluk
Erindale - Mississauga
1:05.00
1:09.09
Nathan Egan
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1:04.90
1:09.26
Matthew Trochanowski
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1:05.00
DNS
Jinal Kasturiarachchi
John Fraser - Mississauga
1:03.57
DNS
Jack Chaves
St. Paul - Mississauga
1:01.38
DNS
Kyle Matthews
Clarkson - Mississauga
1:03.00
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en