Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Championships
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Teondre Anderson
Weston - Weston
55.53
54.35
10
Aaron Abogado
Western Technical Commercial S
54.00
55.24
8
Demarco Gordon
Northern - Toronto
54.40
56.51
6
Sasha Fehr
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
NT
56.55
4
Seif Nassar
East York CI
NT
57.89
2
Almond Small
Northern - Toronto
55.30
58.08
1
Avery Li
Runnymede - Toronto
56.00
58.26
Moses Aidoo
Bloor - Toronto
58.00
58.76
Blair Treadwell
Martingrove C.I.
58.00
59.06
Corwin Burt
Leaside - Toronto
58.00
59.09
Kien Hamilton
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
60.05
Duncan Lamont
Monarch Park - Toronto
57.50
60.24
Dylan Hackl
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
58.00
60.32
Dominic Temple
Danforth - Toronto
NT
60.82
Zachary Thompson
Oakwood - Toronto
NT
1:01.10
Jonathan Carrilo
Western Technical Commercial S
NT
1:01.67
Diyante Okafor
Oakwood - Toronto
NT
1:01.71
Graham Gerson
Martingrove C.I.
60.00
1:02.06
Isa Beckles
Oakwood - Toronto
NT
1:02.61
Ticko Tachiona
Martingrove C.I.
1:03.00
1:02.91
Lemaun McIntosh-Bailey
George Harvey - Toronto
1:04.00
1:02.98
Daniel Clifford-George
Kipling Collegiate Institute
NT
1:03.62
Connor Kranabetter
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
1:03.63
Scott Yang
Parkdale - Toronto
NT
1:03.94
Joshua Yeung
Leaside - Toronto
1:07.00
1:04.81
Daniel Ramirez-Gaston
Leaside - Toronto
1:05.00
1:05.17
Daniel Chow
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
1:05.88
Ewan Kuipers
Monarch Park - Toronto
1:10.00
1:07.21
Vincent Chau
Western Technical Commercial S
NT
1:07.24
Tyler Briggs
Monarch Park - Toronto
1:05.50
1:08.81
Alexander Diab-Liu
Leaside - Toronto
1:09.00
1:08.93
Robbie Carey
Monarch Park - Toronto
1:13.00
1:11.02
Shamere Palmer
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
1:14.00
Muad Abdinur
York Memorial - Toronto
NT
DNS
Tyrelle Komepule
Oakwood - Toronto
NT
DNS
Joshua Xiao
Marc Garneau - Toronto
NT
DNS
Fadlullah Durojaiye
West Humber - Rexdale
1:04.00
DNS
Cole C Wiltse
Thistletown - Rexdale
NT
DNS
Quinlan Q Tumacdang
Thistletown - Rexdale
NT
DNS
Orco Parvez
Bloor - Toronto
59.00
DNS
Cristian Timmons
Leaside - Toronto
NT
DNS
Eyad Mahrous
Greenwood Secondary School - T
1:16.00
DNS
Nazir Muhammad Ashraf
Greenwood Secondary School - T
1:15.00
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 25 May 2018 19:50:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en