Meet Info
2010 OFSAA Central Region Track & Field
May 26, 2010 to May 27, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (255.79 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Pickering H S - lopi
1.
Jordana Greenidge-Williams
2.
Noelle Leone-Palmer
3.
Kayla Adams
4.
Maya Daly
5.
Nichelle Prince
6.
Aisha Larchie
49.91
49.85
10
Photo
2
Aurora H S - yrau
1.
Taylor Cowl
2.
Ellie MacDonald
3.
Sarah Reynolds
4.
Lyndsay Batten
5.
Galina Vujovic
53.76
52.02
8
Photo
3
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
1.
Tameron Defritas
2.
Janet Deane
3.
Alex Keller
4.
Cecily Blake
5.
Julie Warankie
6.
Hamin John
52.63
52.40
6
Photo
4
Ajax H S - loah
1.
Tyra Forbes
2.
Tasha Campbell
3.
Sade Stephen
4.
Nycolette James
5.
Brittney Alexander
6.
Sarah Marianni
55.10
52.52
5
Photo
5
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS - yrko
1.
Julia Vickers
2.
Shaina Harrison
3.
Samantha Minchella
4.
Carrington Bull
53.43
52.84
4
Photo
6
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
52.81
52.85
3
Photo
7
Barrie North C I - gbbn
1.
Rachel Wright
2.
Ellen Goodhand
3.
Michelle Guiot
4.
Baillee Davis
5.
Meghan Stevanato
53.44
52.96
2
Photo
8
Woodbridge College - yrwo
1.
Deandra Landon
2.
Arnella Collison
3.
Arnella Collison
4.
Lisa Animansah
5.
Harjot Dhaliwal
53.13
52.98
1
Photo
9
St Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
1.
Emily Scott
2.
Kayla Irwin
3.
Jerika Gimpel
4.
Danya Fenech
5.
Nicola Bailey
54.32
53.77
Photo
10
O'Neill C V I - loon
1.
Christina Mueller
2.
Shelby Brathwaite
3.
Tiffany Smith
4.
Anastasia Troelmov
5.
Kennedy Phillips
6.
Vani Daggupati
56.14
54.06
Photo
11
Unionville H S - yrun
54.38
54.21
Photo
12
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
1.
Kristi Butson
2.
Marly Theberge
3.
Leticia Emanuel
4.
Dora Heller
5.
Priscilla Campos
54.79
54.36
Photo
13
St Joseph's H S - gbsj
1.
Madison Nastasiuk
2.
Ashley Spadafora
3.
Hailey Pollock
4.
Rachel Farrell
5.
Hannah Pollock
54.53
54.57
Photo
14
St Elizabeth C H S - yrse
1.
Desirae Agcaoili
2.
Jessica DaSilva
3.
Rhea-Ann Lalsingh
4.
Nicole Simeoni
5.
Olivia Stadler
6.
Natashya Falcone
55.72
54.74
Photo
0
Dunbarton H S - lodu
1.
Cheyenne Catchpole
2.
Roushana Bryan
3.
Samantha Paterson
4.
Niki Meek
54.25
DQ
Photo
c
Last updated Thu, 27 May 2010 23:29:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en