trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Records
OFSAA43.39Jun 2, 2017Father Henry Carr - RexdaleJ Sheriff, M Eluehike, B Brempong, L Acosta
Can Inter41.281988George Harvey SS - YorkW Charles, I Hilton, D Gill, C James
Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
Country Day School - King City
1. Jonah DeSimone 2. Caleb Clarke 3. Luca Masini
4. Maxx Railton
44.4343.81
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1. Deryn Armstrong 2. Dimron Philips 3. Raheem Balogun
4. Isaiah Holung 5. Lasean Cruichshank
44.8144.27
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1. Luc Lacroix 2. Ryan Dennis 3. Austin West
4. Carter Amaral 5. Braedan MacDonald
44.7044.45
Holy Names - Windsor
1. Michael Pizzuti 2. Benjamin Beaulieu 3. Gianfranco Facchineri
4. Ryan Gilham 5. Cyrus McGarrell 6. Josh Bailey
43.9244.28
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1. Nicholas Morris 2. Ali Shatry 3. Jamarri Brown
4. Zion Brookes 5. Jonathan Matthew 6. Deandre Kerr
44.3144.48
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1. Cassius Smith 2. Matthew Richards 3. Adam Harricharran
4. Myles Yearwood 5. Dean Armenis 6. Aidan O'Keefe
44.4444.91
Northern - Sarnia
1. Blake Freer 2. Carter Barron 3. Avery Smiley
4. Hudson Laur 5. Anthony Smith 6. Blake Foster
45.4044.80
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1. Liam Mendoza 2. Jean-Luc Foudy 3. Matej Krapez
4. Aaron Mendoza 5. Justin Andress 6. Jacob Andress
45.6545.09
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1. Jackson Leverock 2. Andrew Gillham 3. Tafara Gwata
4. Cameron Aldridge 5. David Ishola 6. Ryan Ferri
46.8645.37
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1. Robert Smith 2. Clinton Bello 3. Terrique Duhaney
4. Destiny Eriamiatoe 5. Michael Ogunsakin
46.6245.48
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
1. St. Nathan Daniel Asian 2. Alexander Collins 3. William Mouser
4. Lim Zion 5. Paul Nanos
46.9545.62
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
1. Thomas Koster 2. Diego Beltron 3. Craig Sherrington
4. Andrew Liddle 5. Marcus Hoegl
46.0245.69
Thousand Islands SS
1. Nick Varacalli 2. Jordan Blanchard 3. Jackson Charman
4. Edwin Mooney 5. David Gill
46.6045.92
Valour - Petawawa
1. Austin Ingram 2. Andrew Dawe 3. Cole Gauthier
4. Jack Robinson 5. Liam Serviss
46.2145.93
West Carleton - Dunrobin
1. Trevor Boszormenyi 2. Gabe O'Donnell 3. Thomas Keough
4. Noah Mosley 5. Zack Davis
46.7546.04
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1. Alvin Poon 2. Juan David Guerra 3. Ethan Williams
4. Jordan Kim 5. Colin O'Dwyer 6. Lucas Mouzitchka
46.5246.42
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
1. Tristan O'Flynn 2. Kieran Jalak 3. Noah Grasley
4. Mateo Perri
47.0746.43
St. Mary - Pickering
1. Jayden Smith 2. Kelechi Ezeh 3. Malcolm Williams
4. Anthony Lamanna 5. Jahkyah Carino
45.5646.49
Centennial - Guelph
1. Connor Wideman 2. Ben Smith 3. Vaughan Quintal
4. Aj Nishaanthan 5. Jackson Davidson
46.1046.72
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1. Tyson McFadden 2. Max Mahaffy 3. Kurtis Wennerstrom
4. Ta MlovaimMlovaim 5. Jack Sheehan 6. Austin Barrett
47.2447.45
Fort Frances HS - Fort Frances
1. Carson Noga 2. Caelin Mayhew 3. Ben Olsen
4. Sean Huziak
51.0650.14
Timmins High & VS - Timmins
1. Andrew Skinner 2. Tyler Marcotte 3. Jeremy Duguay
4. Jonah Taylor
51.4950.14
St. Theresa's - Midland
1. Matt Edwards 2. Ian Lemieux 3. David Summers
4. Liam Thor 5. Ty Wynhofen 6. John Vuckovic
45.82DNF
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1. Marcus Renford 2. Carson James 3. Henry Nguyen
4. Joshua Williams
45.52DQ
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
Country Day School - King City
1. Jonah DeSimone 2. Caleb Clarke 3. Luca Masini
4. Maxx Railton
43.8143.2610
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1. Nicholas Morris 2. Ali Shatry 3. Jamarri Brown
4. Zion Brookes 5. Jonathan Matthew 6. Deandre Kerr
44.4843.758
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1. Deryn Armstrong 2. Dimron Philips 3. Raheem Balogun
4. Isaiah Holung 5. Lasean Cruichshank
44.2743.796
Holy Names - Windsor
1. Michael Pizzuti 2. Benjamin Beaulieu 3. Gianfranco Facchineri
4. Ryan Gilham 5. Cyrus McGarrell 6. Josh Bailey
44.2843.835
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1. Luc Lacroix 2. Ryan Dennis 3. Austin West
4. Carter Amaral 5. Braedan MacDonald
44.4544.504
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1. Liam Mendoza 2. Jean-Luc Foudy 3. Matej Krapez
4. Aaron Mendoza 5. Justin Andress 6. Jacob Andress
45.0945.293
Northern - Sarnia
1. Blake Freer 2. Carter Barron 3. Avery Smiley
4. Hudson Laur 5. Anthony Smith 6. Blake Foster
44.8045.712
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1. Cassius Smith 2. Matthew Richards 3. Adam Harricharran
4. Myles Yearwood 5. Dean Armenis 6. Aidan O'Keefe
44.91DQ
Last updated Mon, 11 Jun 2018 8:24:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.