Meet Info
OFSAA West Regionals T & F
Results - windsortiming.com
May 26, 2017 to May 27, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Unofficial
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Sandwich - Windsor
1.
Dapo Adenitan
2.
Aiden Allen
3.
Phillippe Alce
4.
Leon Manning
5.
Chad Kristalovich
6.
Kyle Walker
44.76
43.97
2
Oakridge - London
1.
Arjun Khanna
2.
Austin McIntosh
3.
Caelan Brosnan-Dennis
4.
Chris Caruso
5.
Aidan Shimizu
46.03
45.14
3
Catholic Central - London
1.
Cam Guest
2.
Bryce Twohey
3.
Luke Ciapka
4.
Liam Van Loon
5.
Sal McLawrence
45.62
45.25
4
London Central - London
1.
Noah Kim
2.
Prey Parikh
3.
Mika Bosnjak
4.
Grant Luke
5.
Nathan Lam
6.
Noah Gray
45.78
45.54
5
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
1.
Tyler Alessio
2.
Abraham Kayeye
3.
Spencer Drohan
4.
Spencer Wright
45.69
45.65
6
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
1.
Ethan Mackinnon
2.
Matthew Burrows
3.
Frank Guarasci
4.
Kodi McCrate
5.
Nolan Soulliere
6.
Bret MacDougall
47.02
46.57
7
Huron Heights - Kitchener
1.
Kevin He
2.
Kwame Bonsu
3.
Erik Lemberg
4.
Keegan Chmielewski
47.56
46.69
8
Centennial - Guelph
1.
Cameron Powell
2.
Davin Ramdath
3.
Timothy Wang
4.
William Meng
46.56
46.96
9
Essex - Essex
1.
Jacob Derksen
2.
Spencer Campeau
3.
James Hart
4.
Brent Davison
5.
Tigh Jobin
47.19
47.21
10
Woodstock - Woodstock
1.
Jakob Ager
2.
Mac Fox
3.
Benny Hart
4.
Bailey Couch
48.18
47.68
11
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1.
Kieran Warner
2.
Brandon Grubb
3.
Nathaniel Ault
4.
Will Brown
5.
Michael Quesnel
6.
Aidan Cornwell
47.63
48.34
12
East Elgin - Aylmer
1.
Darren Catt
2.
Rick Damen
3.
Nathan Baughman
4.
Oakley Potter
5.
Adam Dekraker
47.74
48.39
0
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1.
Tiaje Polkosnik
2.
Aron Massaquoi
3.
Austin Thornton
4.
Elliot Idemudia
5.
Dylan Earish
6.
Milan Jaksic
45.79
DNF
0
Resurrection - Kitchener
1.
Adam Exley
2.
Connor Arnold
3.
Jaden Evans
4.
Michael Rice
46.13
DNF
0
Lambton Central - Petrolia
1.
Logan McLinchey
2.
Carson Perry
3.
Devin Power
4.
Keegan Watson
5.
Justin Porteous
6.
Cameron Sayers
47.30
DQ
0
Sir John A Macdonald SS
1.
Nils Diederik
2.
Ty Davis
3.
Parker Crewson
4.
Misha Melnyk
5.
Daniel Ro
6.
Nathan Pineda
46.43
DQ
c
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 12:17:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en