Meet Info
OFSAA Track & Field Championship 2018
Jun 7, 2018 to Jun 9, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Records
OFSAA
11.54
2002
Ashley Purnell
St. Mark HS
Can Inter
11.54
2002
Ashley Purnell - St. Mark
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Region
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Makenzie Pierre-Webster
All Saints - Whitby
CENTRAL/LOSSA
12.66
11.83
1.4
Kayla Vieux
Louis-Riel
EAST/NCSSAA
12.44
12.11
1.3
Sydonie Merrick
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
METRO/TDCAA
12.40
12.17
-0.7
Alyssa Marsh
Notre Dame - Ajax
CENTRAL/LOSSA
12.37
11.93
1.4
Jermaila Bruce
Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
EAST/NCSSAA
12.56
12.29
1.3
Nnenna Ibe
Cardinal Ambrozic CSS -Brampto
SOUTH/ROPSSAA
12.24
12.31
-0.7
Tomi Bamigbade
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
WEST/CWOSSA
12.30
12.14
1.4
Alanah Broomfield
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
METRO/TDCAA
12.48
12.20
1.4
Jontaye Cunningham
Newtonbrook - North York
METRO/TDSSAA
12.50
12.20
1.4
Anesi Anyia
St. Peter H.S. - Ottawa
EAST/NCSSAA
12.67
12.30
1.4
Allysia Parry
Pickering - Ajax
CENTRAL/LOSSA
12.76
12.31
1.3
Jasmine Scott-Kilgo
Sandwich - Windsor
WEST/SWOSSAA
12.43
12.31
1.3
Christina Robert
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
NORTH/NOSSA
12.45
12.37
-0.7
Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
METRO/TDSSAA
12.53
12.55
-0.7
Jazmine Oliver
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
SOUTH/ROPSSAA
12.61
12.61
1.3
Dacey Richmond
Holy Cross - Kingston
EAST/EOSSAA
12.79
12.67
-0.7
Jordyn Waters
St. David - Waterloo
WEST/CWOSSA
12.73
12.67
-0.7
Sabrena Small
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
WEST/WOSSAA
12.74
12.74
1.3
Mackenzie Barnard
Grimsby SS - Grimsby
SOUTH/SOSSA
12.65
12.77
-0.7
Angelisa Wallace
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
SOUTH/ROPSSAA
12.65
12.79
1.3
Megan Bryson
Sir W Churchill CVI - Thun Bay
NORTH/NWOSSAA
12.91
12.97
1.4
Madison Smodis
Superior C & VS - Thunder Bay
NORTH/NWOSSAA
12.92
13.00
1.4
Emilie Labranche
ESC Theriault - Timmins
NORTH/NEOAA
13.48
13.02
1.3
Zyeisha Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek - Barrie
CENTRAL/GBSSA
13.17
13.17
-0.7
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Region
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Makenzie Pierre-Webster
All Saints - Whitby
CENTRAL/LOSSA
11.83
12.12
-2.2
10
Sydonie Merrick
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
METRO/TDCAA
12.17
12.29
-2.2
8
Alyssa Marsh
Notre Dame - Ajax
CENTRAL/LOSSA
11.93
12.35
-2.2
6
Kayla Vieux
Louis-Riel
EAST/NCSSAA
12.11
12.42
-2.2
5
Tomi Bamigbade
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
WEST/CWOSSA
12.14
12.43
-2.2
4
Nnenna Ibe
Cardinal Ambrozic CSS -Brampto
SOUTH/ROPSSAA
12.31
12.44
-2.2
3
Alanah Broomfield
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
METRO/TDCAA
12.20
12.45
-2.2
2
Jermaila Bruce
Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
EAST/NCSSAA
12.29
12.57
-2.2
1
c
Last updated Mon, 11 Jun 2018 8:24:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en