Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2011 Track & Field
May 13, 2011 to May 20, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Khamica Bingham
Heart Lake - Brampton
11.72
12.08
Cassandra Pascal
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.00
12.27
Jonelle Bell-Spence
Bramalea - Brampton
12.00
12.31
Chauntae Asafu-Adjaye
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.10
12.79
Naomi Kerr
St. Edmund Campion
12.50
12.59
Maryann Dike
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.90
12.71
Shaniqua Knowles
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.75
12.83
Sade Lewis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
11.99
12.84
Monique Genard
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.00
12.91
Fatima Jammeh
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.53
12.93
Shanice Williams
Meadowvale - Mississauga
12.00
13.21
Danielle Knight
Notre Dame - Brampton
12.58
13.37
Janice Russell
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
12.89
13.23
Nicole Thompson
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.80
13.26
Rachel Apomah
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.36
13.30
Shanay Richards
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
13.30
13.35
Nana Aidoo
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.40
13.61
Tamika Emmanuel
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.50
13.68
Lucinda Ackah-Toffey
St. Edmund Campion
14.00
13.75
Luba Sulypka
St. Paul's - Mississauga
13.45
13.91
Thea Whittaker
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.70
14.08
Erica Hartzenberg
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
13.00
14.32
Stacy-Ann Burgess
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.10
14.59
Shanice McLeish
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.70
14.68
Shayeal Phlemba
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.20
14.79
Karolina Fila
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
14.00
15.05
Chenel Johnson
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.50
SCR
Rachel Singh
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
13.30
DNS
Zeanna-Shea Grant
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.00
DNS
Natasha McKenzie
Mayfield - Brampton
13.40
DNS
Anne Odumah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.00
DNS
Cynthia Ongenda
Clarkson - Mississauga
13.50
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Khamica Bingham
Heart Lake - Brampton
12.08
12.12
Jonelle Bell-Spence
Bramalea - Brampton
12.31
12.43
Sade Lewis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12.84
12.62
Cassandra Pascal
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.27
12.80
Maryann Dike
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.71
12.90
Chauntae Asafu-Adjaye
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
12.79
13.15
Shaniqua Knowles
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.83
13.31
Fatima Jammeh
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.93
13.34
Nicole Thompson
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.26
13.53
Janice Russell
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.23
13.62
Shanice Williams
Meadowvale - Mississauga
13.21
13.63
Rachel Apomah
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.30
13.77
Shanay Richards
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
13.35
13.82
Danielle Knight
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.37
14.59
Naomi Kerr
St. Edmund Campion
12.59
DNF
Monique Genard
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.91
DQ
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Khamica Bingham
Heart Lake - Brampton
12.12
12.07
10
Jonelle Bell-Spence
Bramalea - Brampton
12.43
12.33
8
Cassandra Pascal
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.80
12.34
6
Sade Lewis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12.62
12.64
5
Maryann Dike
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.90
12.86
4
Chauntae Asafu-Adjaye
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.15
13.16
3
Fatima Jammeh
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.34
13.29
2
Shaniqua Knowles
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.31
13.32
1
c
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en