Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 17, 2018 to May 18, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.90
12.69
-2.2
Jontaye Cunningham
Newtonbrook - North York
12.30
12.73
-0.7
Tihana Williams
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
13.00
13.01
-1.8
Destiny Shortte Jarvis
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
13.23
-0.7
Shirley Villar
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.50
13.52
-0.4
Shiaine Gariba
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
13.53
-0.4
Jada Stone
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
14.95
13.75
-0.4
Allurea Campbell
Newtonbrook - North York
14.00
13.87
-1.8
Hollicia Straker
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
13.95
-2.2
Precious Ampadu
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
14.02
-2.2
Madeline Warner
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14.00
14.06
-2.2
Gabriela Matamoros-Fernadez
Northview Heights - North York
14.16
14.14
-0.7
Taya Fletcher-Taylor
Newtonbrook - North York
14.00
14.26
-0.7
Kianna Cooke
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
15.25
14.46
-1.8
Sally Chiu
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
14.75
-0.7
Jennifer Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
14.79
-0.4
Jokeilah Henry
Newtonbrook - North York
14.75
15.00
-3.5
Rachel Chu
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
15.40
-1.8
Ashley Koller
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
14.50
15.41
-1.8
Alexia Williams
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
15.66
-3.5
Kayla Vitasa
Don Mills - North York
NT
15.77
-2.2
Skye Edey-Roberts
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
15.20
15.84
-3.5
Marie McIntyre
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
16.01
-0.7
Lujuina Gulum
Westview Centennial
NT
16.33
-3.5
Sydney Burns
Earl Haig SS
13.80
16.60
-3.5
Lara Ocalan
George S. Henry
NT
16.65
-1.8
Milica Petkovic
Earl Haig SS
NT
17.22
-2.2
Arti Jha
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
17.76
-3.5
Adjoa Thomas Van-Pedro
C. W. Jefferys - North York
14.90
DNS
-0.4
Angel Ayson
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
DNS
-1.8
Kimia Alipour
Earl Haig SS
NT
DNS
-0.7
Aaliyah Turnbull
Emery - North York
13.45
DNS
-0.4
Gant Oriyomi
Emery - North York
13.21
DNS
-3.5
Kayla Brown
Emery - North York
14.43
DNS
-2.2
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jontaye Cunningham
Newtonbrook - North York
12.73
12.29
+0.0
10
Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.69
12.59
+0.0
8
Destiny Shortte Jarvis
John Polanyi CI-North York
13.23
12.92
+0.0
6
Tihana Williams
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
13.01
13.01
+0.0
5
Shirley Villar
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.52
13.47
+0.0
4
Jada Stone
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
13.75
13.50
+0.0
3
Allurea Campbell
Newtonbrook - North York
13.87
13.72
+0.0
2
Shiaine Gariba
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
13.53
13.72
+0.0
1
Hollicia Straker
John Polanyi CI-North York
13.95
13.79
-0.9
Precious Ampadu
John Polanyi CI-North York
14.02
13.87
-0.9
Taya Fletcher-Taylor
Newtonbrook - North York
14.26
14.18
-0.9
Madeline Warner
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14.06
14.33
-0.9
Sally Chiu
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
14.75
14.55
-0.9
Kianna Cooke
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14.46
14.71
-0.9
Jennifer Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
14.79
15.17
-0.9
Gabriela Matamoros-Fernadez
Northview Heights - North York
14.14
16.37
-0.9
c
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:34:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en