Meet Info
South GBSSA Qualifier
May 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Zyeisha Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
13.64
13.13
Zahmoya Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
13.64
13.32
Jillian Steele
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
13.67
Morayo Aldejana
St. Peter's - Barrie
13.30
13.76
Julia Bullied
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
13.76
Chloe Weening
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
14.12
13.89
Cassidy Metcalf
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
13.97
Sydelle Peyton
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
14.07
Victoria Dougherty
Bradford - Bradford
NT
14.14
Emilia Vasilieva
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
14.20
Olivia Hildebrandt
St. Peter's - Barrie
14.60
14.44
Petrina Ennis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
14.55
Sim Purewal
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
14.64
Kiera Bertram
Barrie North - Barrie
NT
14.68
Shaila Baquiran
Barrie North - Barrie
NT
15.05
Charlotte Spong
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
15.13
Kailyn Case
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
15.47
Kylie VanCasteren
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
16.70
Jamie White
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
16.96
Rebecca Ramnuth
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
17.25
Kassidy White
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
DNS
Telina Fitrion
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
DNS
Amanda Lachance
Holy Trinity - Bradford
15.73
DNS
Beth Cudmore
Innisdale - Barrie
12.90
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Zyeisha Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
13.13
13.12
Jillian Steele
Bear Creek S.S.
13.67
13.55
10
Zahmoya Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
13.32
13.58
8
Morayo Aldejana
St. Peter's - Barrie
13.76
13.79
6
Julia Bullied
Bear Creek S.S.
13.76
13.88
4
Chloe Weening
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
13.89
13.89
Sydelle Peyton
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
14.07
14.04
2
Cassidy Metcalf
Banting Memorial - Alliston
13.97
14.11
1
c
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 17:50:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en