Meet Info
Investors Group
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jemini Archer
Innisdale - Barrie
11.00
11.26
10
Nathaniel Marshall
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
11.73
8
Joshua Papenhuyzen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
11.88
6
Carson Webb
Collingwood - Collingwood
11.93
11.95
4
Jeremie Kashama
Bear Creek S.S.
11.62
12.03
2
Graham Cassar
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
11.56
12.14
1
Leduc Jordan
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
12.23
Jeremy Hussey
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
12.28
Tony Fournier
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
12.30
Kevin Tierney
Bear Creek S.S.
12.20
12.34
Alex Dono
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
NT
12.35
Robert Burns
Twin Lakes - Orillia
NT
12.36
Deangelo Rose
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
12.51
Zaais VanZeyl
Unity Christian - Barrie
NT
12.54
Alex Arnott
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
12.55
Sam McDonald
Collingwood - Collingwood
12.25
12.56
Zachary Humphrey
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
NT
12.58
Victor Polowy
Innisdale - Barrie
12.00
12.60
Josh Kiers
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
NT
12.61
Mathieu Veillette
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
NT
12.78
Marco Chak
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
NT
12.82
Chris Chaplin
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
NT
12.83
Yaqoub Karimzad
Innisdale - Barrie
11.50
12.94
Liam Harrison
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
12.98
Dannik Brisson
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
NT
13.03
Josh Hogue
Collingwood - Collingwood
12.93
13.08
Liam Benmoussa
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
NT
13.13
Kole Robertson
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
13.31
Chris Liu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
13.36
Sebastian Claro
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
13.36
Cory Shrum
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
NT
13.57
Owen Steele
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
NT
13.60
Osher Lee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
13.69
Nolan Leach
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
14.32
Nuno Raposo
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
14.97
Nate Willems
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
DNS
Ben Price
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
DNS
Dylan Browne
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
NT
DNS
Kevin Ochaya
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
NT
DNS
Tyler Scrimgeour
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
DNS
O'Neil Harriott
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
DNS
Quinn Godfrey
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
DNS
Sean O'Donnell
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
DNS
Daniel Gibson
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
NT
DNS
Cameron Scott
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
DNS
Carson Pearse
Huntsville H S
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 18:08:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en