trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Records
OFSAA10.411994Carlton ChambersAscension of Our Lord SS
Can Inter10.411994Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord
Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolRegionSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Eliezer AdjibiLouis-RielEAST/NCSSAA11.0410.581.8
Vincent IrobunSt Thomas More CSS - HamiltonSOUTH/GHAC10.9710.88-0.2
Emmanuel AjirobaSt Augustine SS - BramptonSOUTH/ROPSSAA10.9010.930.1
Myles Misener-DaleyWestdale SS - HamiltonSOUTH/SOSSA10.7110.641.8
Ibrahim AyorindeAppleby College - OakvilleMETRO/CISAA11.2010.94-0.2
Andre SivakumarPaul Dwyer - OshawaCENTRAL/LOSSA11.2610.950.1
Daquan BerryBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleCENTRAL/YRAA11.0410.861.8
Daniel BurkeCentral Technical - TorontoMETRO/TDCAA11.3210.931.8
Sam HallEast Northumberland SSEAST/COSSA11.2410.961.8
Jemini ArcherInnisdale - BarrieCENTRAL/GBSSA11.2710.961.8
Immanuel OnyemahOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -MississSOUTH/ROPSSAA10.9811.00-0.2
Addison De la CruzNewtonbrook - North YorkMETRO/TDSSAA11.1411.030.1
Owen ReadElmira - ElmiraWEST/CWOSSA11.0211.030.1
Adrian LivingstonMgsr. Bruyere E SWEST/WOSSAA11.2011.080.1
Garth WilliamsFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamCENTRAL/YRAA11.1811.08-0.2
Braedan ProchnickiSir W Churchill CVI - Thun BayNORTH/NWOSSAA11.2511.090.1
Joshua WoghirenW. F. Herman - WindsorWEST/SWOSSAA11.2111.121.8
Harold SongmereGisèle-Lalonde - OttawaEAST/NCSSAA11.4411.15-0.2
Zachari MainvilleCollege Notre-Dame - SudburyNORTH/NOSSA11.2611.21-0.2
Lane CoteTimiskaming DSS - New LiskeardNORTH/NEOAA11.9611.211.8
Noah LeinweberFrontenac - KingstonEAST/EOSSAA11.5011.240.1
Jordan GilhamHoly Names - WindsorWEST/SWOSSAA11.3211.290.1
Joshua HutchinsonHammarskjold HS - Thunder BayNORTH/NWOSSAA11.3911.40-0.2
Vincent MarshallFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughMETRO/TDCAA11.25DNF-0.2
Final
Name Team/SchoolRegionPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Myles Misener-DaleyWestdale SS - HamiltonSOUTH/SOSSA10.6410.75-1.210
Vincent IrobunSt Thomas More CSS - HamiltonSOUTH/GHAC10.8810.89-1.28
Eliezer AdjibiLouis-RielEAST/NCSSAA10.5810.93-1.26
Daquan BerryBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleCENTRAL/YRAA10.8610.98-1.25
Emmanuel AjirobaSt Augustine SS - BramptonSOUTH/ROPSSAA10.9310.98-1.24
Daniel BurkeCentral Technical - TorontoMETRO/TDCAA10.9311.09-1.23
Ibrahim AyorindeAppleby College - OakvilleMETRO/CISAA10.9411.09-1.22
Andre SivakumarPaul Dwyer - OshawaCENTRAL/LOSSA10.9511.10-1.21
Last updated Mon, 11 Jun 2018 8:24:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.